All entries of this event
28th Hungarian Kickboxing World Cup 2023
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Event Rank
Categories
BM FITNESS ONE(WakoALG-AAD)
ALGERIA (ALG)
Kerrouche Habib Elrahmane
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
BM FITNESS ONE(WakoALG-AAD), ALGERIA (ALG)
Kerrouche Habib Elrahmane
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
BM FITNESS ONE(WakoALG-AAD), ALGERIA (ALG)
Kerrouche Habib Elrahmane
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
BM FITNESS ONE(WakoALG-AAD), ALGERIA (ALG): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Academia BBG(ABBG)
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Bordiez Aldana
26
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Academia BBG(ABBG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Bordiez Aldana
26
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
Academia BBG(ABBG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Bordiez Bianca
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Academia BBG(ABBG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Bordiez Bianca
42
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Academia BBG(ABBG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Bordiez Bianca
31
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Academia BBG(ABBG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Combis Isaias Pablo Sebastian
49
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Academia BBG(ABBG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Combis Isaias Pablo Sebastian
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Academia BBG(ABBG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Combis Isaias Pablo Sebastian
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Academia BBG(ABBG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Monzon Federico Nicolas
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Academia BBG(ABBG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Monzon Federico Nicolas
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Academia BBG(ABBG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Mutri Brian
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
Academia BBG(ABBG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Mutri Brian
15
02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
Academia BBG(ABBG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Mutri Brian
8
03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
Academia BBG(ABBG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Wigor Roman Alexis
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Academia BBG(ABBG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Wigor Roman Alexis
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Academia BBG(ABBG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Wigor Roman Alexis
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Academia BBG[1](ABBG[1]), ARGENTINA (ARG): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 6
TOP(TOP)
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Montanari Giuliana
16
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
TOP(TOP), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Montanari Giuliana
7
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
TOP(TOP), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Montanari Giuliana
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
TOP(TOP), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Orellana Ivan Agustin
11
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
TOP(TOP), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Orellana Ivan Agustin
4
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
TOP(TOP), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Privitera Juan Pablo
7
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
TOP(TOP), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Privitera Juan Pablo
6
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
TOP(TOP), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Privitera Juan Pablo
41
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
TOP(TOP), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Ramos Franco
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
TOP(TOP), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Ramos Franco
33
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
TOP(TOP), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Ramos Franco
41
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
TOP[2](TOP[2]), ARGENTINA (ARG): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 4
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg)
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Barat Guillermina
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Barat Guillermina
6
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Lea Oggero Isabella
26
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Lea Oggero Isabella
9
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Lea Oggero Isabella
3
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Lea Oggero Isabella
30
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Medina Gustavo Ariel
10
01 PF 087 V M -63 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Medina Gustavo Ariel
12
02 LC 143 V M -63 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Medina Gustavo Ariel
11
03 KL 199 V M -63 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Pascuzzo Pablo Martin
7
02 LC 143 V M -63 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Pascuzzo Pablo Martin
5
03 KL 199 V M -63 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 4
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus)
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Turner Kristyna
10
02 LC 149 V F -65 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Turner Kristyna
3
03 KL 205 V F -65 kg
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Filipovic Marko
25
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Filipovic Marko
1
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kassarnig Valentin
1
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kassarnig Valentin
3
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Maier Gernot
51
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Maier Gernot
25
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Sereda Dmytro
16
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wetzelhutter Michael
29
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wetzelhutter Michael
27
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 5
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Friedl Nina
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Friedl Nina
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Haselmann Christopher
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kicker Johanna
15
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Knechtl Marc
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Konstantin Sascha
53
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Konstantin Sascha
20
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schister Paul
39
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schister Paul
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidt Angelika
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidt Angelika
33
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Sereda Andrii
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Sereda Andrii
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Streibl Leevi
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Streibl Leevi
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Znidar Simon
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 10
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hader Viktoria
9
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hader Viktoria
2
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Nukic Emma
18
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Nukic Emma
16
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Anna
3
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Anna
1
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Anna
13
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Felix
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Felix
30
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Spielhofer Christoph
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Spielhofer Christoph
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 5
ASVOE Sidekicks(ASVOESG)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hofer Andreas
8
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
ASVOE Sidekicks(ASVOESG), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pechmann Niklas
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
ASVOE Sidekicks(ASVOESG), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Prutsch Luca
02 LC 121 J M +94 kg
ASVOE Sidekicks(ASVOESG), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Prutsch Luca
16
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
ASVOE Sidekicks(ASVOESG), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fazlic Nurhana
16
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fazlic Nurhana
36
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen[1](ATUSGSK[1]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
City Thong Verein(CTV)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Altiparmak Ahmed Can
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
City Thong Verein(CTV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pogrebinskaya Polina
20
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
City Thong Verein(CTV), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Highkick Gym(HighKGym)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weber Caroline
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
Highkick Gym(HighKGym), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weber Caroline
25
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
Highkick Gym[2](HighKGym[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Anyos David
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Anyos David
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Anyos David
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Flock Mia-Marie
9
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Flock Mia-Marie
9
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Flock Mia-Marie
9
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Heim Lisa
9
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Heim Lisa
40
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(Flock, Moser, Salzburger)
01 PF 052 OC F T
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(Judem, Salzburger, Verschnig)
01 PF 079 S M T
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Moser Nadine
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Moser Nadine
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Moser Nadine
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Anna
14
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Anna
12
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Anna
9
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schachner Ranja
26
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schachner Ranja
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Verschnig Fabian
2
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Verschnig Fabian
1
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser[2](KampKruc[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 11
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Masser Kevin
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Masser Kevin
39
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Reiterer Stephan
26
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Reiterer Stephan
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Tlapak Andreas
24
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Tlapak Gregor
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Kickbox Union Wies[3](KUWies[3]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
kickboxing academy(KickAcad)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Dvornikovich David
1
02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
kickboxing academy(KickAcad), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Dvornikovich David
1
03 KL 203 V M +94 kg
kickboxing academy[4](KickAcad[4]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PointFT)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weninger Johannes
15
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PointFT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weninger Johannes
2
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Point Fighters Thermenregion[2](PointFT[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hemetsberger Stella
1
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rakousky Gregor
8
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rubner Anna Lisa
4
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Sembera Manuel
3
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
WAKO Austria[8](WAKO AUT[8]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Grentner Gabriel
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Grentner Gabriel
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Platzner Isabella
18
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Platzner Isabella
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schondorfer Soey
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Trle Anes
24
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Trle Anes
22
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wegscheider Anika
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wegscheider Anika
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zimmermann Erik
1
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zimmermann Erik
2
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zimmermann Erik
1
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden[2](WKUV[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 6
Wiener Landesfachverband für Kick- und Thaiboxen(WLFKT)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Klepeisz Annelies
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Wiener Landesfachverband für Kick- und Thaiboxen(WLFKT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Klepeisz Annelies
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Wiener Landesfachverband für Kick- und Thaiboxen(WLFKT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Paukovics Karin
19
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Wiener Landesfachverband für Kick- und Thaiboxen(WLFKT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Paukovics Karin
11
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
Wiener Landesfachverband für Kick- und Thaiboxen(WLFKT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Paukovics Karin
23
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
Wiener Landesfachverband für Kick- und Thaiboxen(WLFKT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Stoffle Daniela
32
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Wiener Landesfachverband für Kick- und Thaiboxen(WLFKT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Stoffle Daniela
33
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Wiener Landesfachverband für Kick- und Thaiboxen(WLFKT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Stoffle Daniela
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Wiener Landesfachverband für Kick- und Thaiboxen(WLFKT), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 3
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Barseghyan Gregory
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
Barseghyan Gregory
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Munck Luca
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Munck Luca
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Contact Karate Beveren[2](CoKaBe[2]), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
WAKO Belgium(wakobel)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Ahrou Oumaima
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ait Hassou Adam
35
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Chekayev Magomed
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Connart Helene
7
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Culot Thalia
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Bahri Nabil
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pali Erjon
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
C.B.S. Tešanj - Tešanj(Tsnj)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hankic Suad
07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
C.B.S. Tešanj - Tešanj(Tsnj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Gadzo Ajdin
31
06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hadrovic Rijad
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ugrincic Albert
20
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
K.B.K. 2002 Odžak -Odžak(Odzk2002)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Grgic Teo
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
K.B.K. 2002 Odžak -Odžak(Odzk2002), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Grgic Teo
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
K.B.K. 2002 Odžak -Odžak(Odzk2002), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Grgic Teo
01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
K.B.K. 2002 Odžak -Odžak(Odzk2002), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
K.B.K. Gvardija - Modriča(Gvrdj)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Maksimovic Dragana
1
06 LK 365 OJ F +70 kg
K.B.K. Gvardija - Modriča(Gvrdj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Nikolic Slavisa
5
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
K.B.K. Gvardija - Modriča(Gvrdj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Pantic Cedo
16
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
K.B.K. Gvardija - Modriča(Gvrdj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
K.B.K. Izazov - Bugojno(Izazov)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Babic Sahim
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
K.B.K. Izazov - Bugojno(Izazov), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Babic Sahim
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
K.B.K. Izazov - Bugojno(Izazov), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
K.B.K. Kule - Trnovo(Kule)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Milic Viktor
1
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
K.B.K. Kule - Trnovo(Kule), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Vlaski Nikolina
5
06 LK 342 YJ F -48 kg
K.B.K. Kule - Trnovo(Kule), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
K.B.K. Velež - Nevesinje(Velez)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Djeric Jana
8
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
K.B.K. Velež - Nevesinje[2](Velez[2]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
K.B.S. Ares - Banja Luka(ARES-BL)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Dobrijevic Stefan
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
K.B.S. Ares - Banja Luka(ARES-BL), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
K.B.S. Balkan - Konjic(wako-rsportz6845)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Zdrale Dzan
39
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
K.B.S. Balkan - Konjic(wako-rsportz6845), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
K.B.S. Borac - Jelah(Borac)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hasic Nazmin
12
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
K.B.S. Borac - Jelah(Borac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hasic Nazmin
14
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
K.B.S. Borac - Jelah[2](Borac[2]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
K.B.S. Ljutoč - Orašac(ljuto)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Bajbutovic Orhan
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
K.B.S. Ljutoč - Orašac(ljuto), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Sehic Erman
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
K.B.S. Ljutoč - Orašac(ljuto), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
K.B.S. Titanium - Usora(Ttnium)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hodzic Mehmed
8
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
K.B.S. Titanium - Usora(Ttnium), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Merdic Jasmina
1
06 LK 384 S F +70 kg
K.B.S. Titanium - Usora(Ttnium), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Muminovic Kanita
2
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
K.B.S. Titanium - Usora(Ttnium), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hodzic Sarah
21
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ramakic Adna
9
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ramakic Ajna
32
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ramakic Amina
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
K.B.V. Jedinstvo - Brčko(Jdnstv)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Vujanovic Cvijetin
33
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
K.B.V. Jedinstvo - Brčko(Jdnstv), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Vujanovic Marija
06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg
K.B.V. Jedinstvo - Brčko(Jdnstv), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Gazdic Obrad
4
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Kapetina Srdjan
21
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Krsmanovic Djordje
23
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mijovic David
26
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Radulovic Lazar
20
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Radulovic Nikolaj
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
S.K. KNVZA - Sarajevo(knvza)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Biscevic Sirin
20
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
S.K. KNVZA - Sarajevo(knvza), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cengic Imran
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
S.K. KNVZA - Sarajevo(knvza), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Sulejmanovic Semsa
06 LK 365 OJ F +70 kg
S.K. KNVZA - Sarajevo(knvza), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
GOLDEN BOYS(GOLDEN BOYS)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Pleshov Rosen
05 FC 271 YJ M -54 kg
GOLDEN BOYS[1](GOLDEN BOYS[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KICKFIGHTING(kckfight)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Kacarska Denka
8
01 PF 092 V F -55 kg
KICKFIGHTING(kckfight), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kacarska Denka
02 LC 148 V F -55 kg
KICKFIGHTING(kckfight), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kacarska Denka
03 KL 204 V F -55 kg
KICKFIGHTING[1](kckfight[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
MASARU(masaru)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksiev Georgi
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksiev Nikola
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksiev Nikola
1
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksova Ivana
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Andonova Hristina
1
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Andonova Hristina
6
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Andonova Hristina
3
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Angelova Siana
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Atanasov Filip
29
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Despotov Boris
3
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Despotov Boris
1
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Kamen
2
01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Kamen
2
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrova Maria
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrova Maria
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrova Maria
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dobreva Emanuela
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dobreva Emanuela
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Grozdanov Viktor
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Grozdanov Viktor
3
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hristov Lyubomir
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hristov Lyubomir
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ilieva Andrea
4
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ilieva Andrea
3
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ilieva Andrea
2
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanova Nikol
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lazarova Dayana
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lazarova Dayana
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Marinova Raya
2
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Marinova Raya
3
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
MASARU 2(Atanasov, Georgiev, Rusanov)
01 PF 025 YC M T
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
MASARU 2(Ivanova, Lazarova, Polendakova)
01 PF 032 YC F T
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
MASARU(Aleksiev, Portarski, Tzvetkov)
01 PF 025 YC M T
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
MASARU(Aleksova, Dimitrova, Peykova)
01 PF 052 OC F T
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
MASARU(Grozdanov, Petrov, Prokopov)
01 PF 079 S M T
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
MASARU(Marinova, Peykova, Zelyamova)
01 PF 018 CH F T
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
MASARU(Petrova, Valentinova, Zoeva)
01 PF 032 YC F T
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milushev Kristian
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milushev Kristian
3
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milusheva Alexandra
1
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milusheva Alexandra
2
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nenov Vladimir
16
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nenov Vladimir
3
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolov Hristo
3
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolov Hristo
2
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolov Hristo
23
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolov Rumen
18
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Kaloyan
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Kaloyan
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Nikolay
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Nikolay
7
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrova Ivana
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Peykova Donika
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Peykova Rosina
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Peykova Rosina
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Polendakova Ramona
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Polendakova Ramona
9
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Popova Veronika
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Popova Veronika
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Popovski Teodor
5
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Popovski Teodor
4
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Portarski Todor
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Portarski Todor
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Prokopov Svetoslav
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Prokopov Svetoslav
6
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Rusanov Daniel
25
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stankov Georgi
21
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stankov Georgi
24
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stankov Georgi
21
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsvetkov Mihail
20
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsvetkov Mihail
17
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tzvetkov Vladimir
29
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tzvetkov Vladimir
20
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Valentinova Eleonora
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Valentinova Eleonora
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zelyamov Boril
8
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zelyamova Velislava
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zelyamova Velislava
01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zoeva Boryana
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zoeva Boryana
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
MASARU[2](masaru[2]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 80 Total athletes 40
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Blagoev Borislav
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Blagoeva Zhana
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Francheskeli Lea
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Francheskeli Stoyana
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Genkov Daniel
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Asen
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Asen
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kolev Nikola
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kostadinova Anelia
27
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kostadinova Anelia
10
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lazarov Rosen
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lazarov Rosen
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lukanov Stefan
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Mudolova Boriana
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Mudolova Boriana
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Naidenova Gabriela
11
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Naidenova Gabriela
21
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Semerdzhiev Nikola
26
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Semerdzhieva Irina
11
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Traykov Kaloyan
1
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Traykov Kaloyan
2
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Velitchkov Mihail
8
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Velitchkov Mihail
15
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yordanov Pavel
26
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
SC RADULOV[1](SC RADULOV[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 17
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Delgado Mihaylov Ivo Giacomo
29
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Martin
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Martin
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Martin
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimov Martin
21
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimov Martin
19
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Futlev Petio
34
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Futlev Petio
4
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Gentcheva Gergana
22
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Gentcheva Gergana
21
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Gentcheva Gergana
16
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Gentcheva Gergana
14
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Georgi
14
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Georgi
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Alexandra
1
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Alexandra
2
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Alexandra
10
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Nikolaya
3
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Nikolaya
7
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hristov Nikola
15
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hristov Nikola
32
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Georgi
26
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Georgi
27
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Latchezar
11
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Latchezar
4
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Zlatoslav
35
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Zlatoslav
23
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanova Lachezara
21
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Keranov Dimitar
20
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Keranova Tanya
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Keranova Tanya
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krachunov Petar
25
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krachunov Petar
13
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krachunov Petar
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lyubomirov Simeon
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lyubomirov Simeon
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Marinov Boris
6
01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Marinov Boris
3
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Minkova Sofia
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Minkova Sofia
11
02 LC 105 OC F -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkov Boris M
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkov Boris M
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkov Konstantin
15
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkov Konstantin
34
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkov Konstantin
17
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Spasova Sofia
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Spasova Sofia
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Spirova Kalina
1
01 PF 043 OC F -32 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Spirova Kalina
1
02 LC 104 OC F -32 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Spirova Kalina
1
03 KL 160 OC F -32 KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
STAR TEAM BULGARIA JUN F(Gentcheva, Tetevenska, Todorova)
01 PF 069 J F T
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
STAR TEAM BULGARIA SEN F(Nikolova, Tetevenska, Todorova)
01 PF 086 S F T
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Dimitrov, Lyubomirov, Petkov)
01 PF 042 OC M T
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoianov Danislav
13
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoianov Danislav
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoyanova Monika
2
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoyanova Monika
8
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tetevenska Simona
4
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tetevenska Simona
19
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tetevenska Simona
1
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tetevenska Simona
1
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Todorova Anelia
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Todorova Anelia
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Todorova Anelia
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tomov Toma
6
03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Voinova Saya
19
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yankov Nikolay
12
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yankov Nikolay
15
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA[2](Star Team BG[2]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 68 Total athletes 31
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Arzhanov Mario
6
05 FC 308 S M -54 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Diyan
1
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimov Hrsito
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Kristiyan
1
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Mihail
39
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Handzhiev Atanas
1
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Alex
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Viktor
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kardzhaliyski Kostadin
19
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Marinova Antonia
07 K1 419 OJ F -52 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Mihalev Viktor
2
06 LK 327 YJ M -45 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Minchev Stanimir
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ognyanov Emanuel
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Pachov Martin
05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Panayotov Alexander
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Panev Ivaylo
43
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkov Mariyan
2
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Rikov Zhulien
1
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Shindov Teodor
3
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stanoeva Erika
06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoykov Konstantin
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Susanina Alisia
1
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Valeriev Nikolay
33
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Valev Todor
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Valev Todor
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yuzeir Ali
6
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
Wako Bulgaria[1](WakoBUL[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 25
BORAC(BORAC)
CROATIA (CRO)
Starovoitov Glieb
2
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
BORAC(BORAC), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
BUJE(Buje)
CROATIA (CRO)
Alicajic Ryan
7
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
BUJE(Buje), CROATIA (CRO)
Pavatic Sebastian
27
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
BUJE(Buje), CROATIA (CRO)
Suvajac Doris
06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
BUJE(Buje), CROATIA (CRO)
Videc Andelina
1
06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
BUJE(Buje), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
FIGHTER(Fghtr)
CROATIA (CRO)
Nemarnik Ana
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
FIGHTER(Fghtr), CROATIA (CRO)
Nemarnik Ana
21
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
FIGHTER(Fghtr), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
GLINA(Glina)
CROATIA (CRO)
Klobucar Borna
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
GLINA(Glina), CROATIA (CRO)
Zmiric Petra
14
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
GLINA[2](Glina[2]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr)
CROATIA (CRO)
Bunjevac Barbara
19
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO)
Petrovic Tina
4
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO)
Petrovic Tina
5
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO)
Presecan Patrik
2
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO)
Presecan Patrik
8
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO)
Ravlic Arian
19
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO)
Ravlic Leona
14
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO)
Vlahek Marko
19
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
JASTREB(Jstrb)
CROATIA (CRO)
Grubisa Fran
25
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Grubisa Martin
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Jurisic Neo
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Kelecic Leon
29
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Kisan Leon
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Macesic Sven
5
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Maretic Ivan
9
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Matic Dora
4
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Matic Eva
1
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Matic Paola
8
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Mavracic Marko
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Palijas Petra
19
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Pavic Martin
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Siranovic Masa
1
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Uremovic Domagoj
04 CF 261 S M HS
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Uremovic Domagoj
20
04 MF 231 S M HS
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Zamarija Matej
1
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 16
KRAPINA(Krpna)
CROATIA (CRO)
Cesarec Antonela
41
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
KRAPINA[2](Krpna[2]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KUTINA(Ktina)
CROATIA (CRO)
Burmudzija Borna
11
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO)
Burmudzija Vanja
5
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO)
Hosko Renata
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO)
Kacmarcik Tena
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO)
Simunovic Patrik
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc)
CROATIA (CRO)
Cvitanovic Ante
21
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO)
Cvitanovic Marta
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO)
Dudaric Mateo
14
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO)
Jelas Patrik
17
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO)
Miletic Arijana
14
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO)
Miskovic Rafaela
5
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO)
Nikolic Ana
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO)
Nikolic Ivan Pavao
17
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO)
Petranovic Niko
18
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
PIT BULL(PtBll)
CROATIA (CRO)
Ravlic Mateo
2
05 FC 298 OJ M -91 kg
PIT BULL(PtBll), CROATIA (CRO)
Simic Petra
2
06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg
PIT BULL(PtBll), CROATIA (CRO)
Zaja Ema Andela
16
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
PIT BULL(PtBll), CROATIA (CRO)
Zaja Ema Andela
12
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
PIT BULL(PtBll), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt)
CROATIA (CRO)
Celic Ivano
2
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Celic Ivano
1
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Celic Ivano
1
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Crnkovic Elizabeta
2
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Crnkovic Elizabeta
21
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Dzin Marko
13
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Dzin Marko
22
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Grabar Martina
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Grabar Martina
34
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Jaklin Noa
54
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Katalinic Matan
18
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Katalinic Matan
14
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Katalinic Matan
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Petric Patrick
13
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Saric Borna
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Stojkovski Niko
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Vretenar David
40
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Vretenar David
21
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 10
ŠKORPION(Skrpn)
CROATIA (CRO)
Bertic Ivan
1
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
ŠKORPION(Skrpn), CROATIA (CRO)
Kosar Vito
2
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
ŠKORPION(Skrpn), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
SLATINA(Sltn)
CROATIA (CRO)
Biscan Teuta
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
SLATINA(Sltn), CROATIA (CRO)
Gal Eva
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
SLATINA(Sltn), CROATIA (CRO)
Peretin Ivan
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
SLATINA(Sltn), CROATIA (CRO)
Zubcevic Benjamin
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
SLATINA[1](Sltn[1]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
SPARTAN GYM(SptnGM)
CROATIA (CRO)
Turcic Mateo
12
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
SPARTAN GYM(SptnGM), CROATIA (CRO)
Turcic Tomislav
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
SPARTAN GYM[2](SptnGM[2]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
SUŠAK(Susak)
CROATIA (CRO)
Baric Adrian
3
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Dundovic Lucija
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Jakovac Paula
39
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Jovic Ana
2
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Jovic Ana
1
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Pesut Sara
2
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Sarvas Matej
40
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Znaor Ela
1
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Znaor Ela
3
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 7
SVETI DUH(SvtDuh)
CROATIA (CRO)
Bilandzic Borna
4
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
SVETI DUH(SvtDuh), CROATIA (CRO)
Krajinovic Antonio
4
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
SVETI DUH(SvtDuh), CROATIA (CRO)
Matic Filip
44
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
SVETI DUH(SvtDuh), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv)
CROATIA (CRO)
Anzic Ivano
3
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Babic Lucija
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Medved Matej
05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Mlinaric Domagoj
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Mlinaric Domagoj
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Pogacic Dominik
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Smiljanic Tena
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
TIGAR, Karlovac(Babic, Smiljanic, Vrbanic)
01 PF 032 YC F T
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Vrbanic Iva
2
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Vrbanic Niko
16
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Zekaj Rilind
8
03 KL 175 J M -89 kg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 9
TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj)
CROATIA (CRO)
Bakalar Lucija
32
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj), CROATIA (CRO)
Bakalar Lucija
4
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj), CROATIA (CRO)
Kampic Viktorija
47
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj), CROATIA (CRO)
Kos Tea
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
ZAGREB(Zgrb)
CROATIA (CRO)
Berger Patrik
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
ZAGREB(Zgrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Berger Patrik
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
ZAGREB(Zgrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Bobanovic Karla
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
ZAGREB(Zgrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Maravic Una
7
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
ZAGREB(Zgrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Maravic Una
6
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
ZAGREB(Zgrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Regvat Lucija
4
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
ZAGREB(Zgrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Regvat Lucija
3
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
ZAGREB(Zgrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Trbulin Moris
31
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
ZAGREB(Zgrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Trbulin Moris
14
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
ZAGREB(Zgrb), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 5
ZEUS(Zeus)
CROATIA (CRO)
Arman Erin
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
ZEUS(Zeus), CROATIA (CRO)
Arman Nika
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
ZEUS(Zeus), CROATIA (CRO)
Ritosa Simon
27
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
ZEUS[2](Zeus[2]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Naziris Martial Arts(WakoCYP-AAF)
CYPRUS (CYP)
Aristotelous Rafaella
8
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Naziris Martial Arts(WakoCYP-AAF), CYPRUS (CYP)
Aristotelous Rafaella
15
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Naziris Martial Arts(WakoCYP-AAF), CYPRUS (CYP)
Aristotelous Rafaella
2
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
Naziris Martial Arts(WakoCYP-AAF), CYPRUS (CYP)
Aristotelous Rafaella
1
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
Naziris Martial Arts(WakoCYP-AAF), CYPRUS (CYP)
Aristotelous Rafaella
11
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
Naziris Martial Arts(WakoCYP-AAF), CYPRUS (CYP)
Konstantinou Korina
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Naziris Martial Arts(WakoCYP-AAF), CYPRUS (CYP)
Konstantinou Korina
18
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Naziris Martial Arts(WakoCYP-AAF), CYPRUS (CYP)
Konstantinou Korina
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Naziris Martial Arts(WakoCYP-AAF), CYPRUS (CYP): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 2
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE)
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bakes Jakub
13
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bares Lukas
4
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Chytil Jiri
39
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Chytil Jiri
27
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Cvingerova Tereza
2
05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Didiaiev Tymur
45
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Dolezalova Kristyna
1
05 FC 305 OJ F -70 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Goralczyk Dan
7
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Goralczyk Dan
9
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hajkova Eva
19
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hajkova Eva
17
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hauser Martin
21
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hauser Martin
7
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Jaburkova Nelly
30
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Janeckova Laura
21
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Janek Adam
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Janek Adam
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Jisl Petr
07 K1 389 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kerlehova Michaela
2
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Knyshov Stepan
2
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Knyshov Stepan
2
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kochta Vojtech
40
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kosarek Martin
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kotrus Filip
32
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kovar Patrik
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Krejci Valentina
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Krejci Valentina
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Krejzlova Marketa
4
06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Krepel Matej
07 K1 394 YJ M -71 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Machacek Sebastien
07 K1 393 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Martincova Nikol
9
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Martincova Nikol
2
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Martincova Nikol
3
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Masna Aneta
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Melinova Sarka
1
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Nagy Samuel
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Nagy Samuel
40
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Nagy Samuel
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Partyka Adam
69
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Partyka Adam
54
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Pastrnak Matyas
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Pastrnak Matyas
6
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Pastrnak Matyas
17
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Pelant Tomas
39
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Popiuk Yaroslav
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Rehak Jakub
16
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Rehak Jakub
11
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Reng Tomas
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Sach Pavel
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Sidunov Matej
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Sinanovic Nejla
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Sinanovic Nejla
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Sobotkova Kristyna
22
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Sotona Patrik
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Sotona Patrik
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Sruma Simon
1
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Stas Jan
33
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Suchanek Pavel
03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Swaczyna Tobias
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Swaczyna Tobias
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Tvardek Jakub
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Tvardek Jakub
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
UNITED TEAM(Goralczyk, Lukanov, Vojtek)
01 PF 025 YC M T
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Urban Vojtech
8
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Urban Vojtech
25
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vanka Lubos
45
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vesely Jan Matous
21
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vesely Jan Matous
3
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vesely Jan Matous
18
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vik Jiri
3
07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Viktorin Martin
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Viktorova Agata
17
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Viktorova Agata
11
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vladar Vit
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vlasak Matej
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vojtek Adam
15
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vojtek Adam
12
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Yalnytskyi Kostiantyn
23
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Yalnytskyi Kostiantyn
26
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Zemanova Eliska
1
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Zemanova Eliska
1
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Zemanova Eliska
1
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE): Total entries: 82 Total athletes 55
Bispebjerg Kickboxing Klub(WAKODEN-AAB)
DENMARK (DEN)
Ibabao Poulsen Jesper
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
Bispebjerg Kickboxing Klub(WAKODEN-AAB), DENMARK (DEN)
Jorgensen Philip
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Bispebjerg Kickboxing Klub(WAKODEN-AAB), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Kickboxing Academy(WAKODEN-AAN)
DENMARK (DEN)
Hanson Kaisa
05 FC 283 YJ F -48 kg
Kickboxing Academy(WAKODEN-AAN), DENMARK (DEN)
Hillman Chloe
14
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
Kickboxing Academy(WAKODEN-AAN), DENMARK (DEN)
Josephsen Rolf
13
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
Kickboxing Academy[2](WAKODEN-AAN[2]), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Kickboxing Team Esbjerg(WAKODEN-AAO)
DENMARK (DEN)
Rud Mannemar Pedersen Katrine
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Kickboxing Team Esbjerg(WAKODEN-AAO), DENMARK (DEN)
Rud Mannemar Pedersen Katrine
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
Kickboxing Team Esbjerg[1](WAKODEN-AAO[1]), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR)
DENMARK (DEN)
Bjastad Liv
17
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN)
Bjastad Liv
8
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN)
Gamarra Max
22
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN)
Gamarra Max
12
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN)
Gamarra Max
2
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN)
Havlit Magnus
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN)
Havlit Magnus
39
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Nyborg Karateklub[2](WAKODEN-AAR[2]), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 3
Wako Estonia(WakoEST)
ESTONIA (EST)
Mikitjanski Martin
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
Wako Estonia(WakoEST), ESTONIA (EST): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Combat Academy of Finland(WakoFIN-ABB)
FINLAND (FIN)
Vainio Jennika
1
07 K1 443 S F +70 kg
Combat Academy of Finland[3](WakoFIN-ABB[3]), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Espoon Kehähait ry(WakoFIN-AAA)
FINLAND (FIN)
Saarela Emmi
12
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
Espoon Kehähait ry(WakoFIN-AAA), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
GB Gym(WakoFIN-AAF)
FINLAND (FIN)
Hanninen Mirjam
07 K1 443 S F +70 kg
GB Gym[1](WakoFIN-AAF[1]), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Jigotai(WakoFIN-AAD)
FINLAND (FIN)
Eloranta Elli
10
07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
Jigotai(WakoFIN-AAD), FINLAND (FIN)
Kallio Elina
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
Jigotai(WakoFIN-AAD), FINLAND (FIN)
Narhi Elsa
07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
Jigotai(WakoFIN-AAD), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
KBT Kokkola ry(WakoFIN-AAK)
FINLAND (FIN)
Englund John
13
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
KBT Kokkola ry(WakoFIN-AAK), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC)
FINLAND (FIN)
Aholami Alireza
4
07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN)
Frolov Ivan
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN)
Frolov Maxim
25
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN)
Frolov Maxim
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN)
Frolov Pyotr
25
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN)
Frolov Pyotr
29
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN)
Hannus Heli
22
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN)
Kahma Jonne
5
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN)
Kuismin Jimi
07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN)
Suomela Lauri
35
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 8
MMA Team 300 ry(WakoFIN-AAM)
FINLAND (FIN)
Hilander Joseph
1
07 K1 388 YJ M -51 kg
MMA Team 300 ry(WakoFIN-AAM), FINLAND (FIN)
Kytola Nea
07 K1 422 OJ F -65 kg
MMA Team 300 ry(WakoFIN-AAM), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
NHB Iisalmi(WakoFIN-AAL)
FINLAND (FIN)
Hyvarinen Mikko
27
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
NHB Iisalmi(WakoFIN-AAL), FINLAND (FIN)
Ollikainen Henna
05 FC 304 OJ F -65 kg
NHB Iisalmi[1](WakoFIN-AAL[1]), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Tampereen Ju-Jutsukoulu(WakoFIN-AAT)
FINLAND (FIN)
Oinonen Niina
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
Tampereen Ju-Jutsukoulu[1](WakoFIN-AAT[1]), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Vantaan Kamppailuklubi (Kamppailukeskus)(WakoFIN-AAG)
FINLAND (FIN)
Holmberg Aleksi
26
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
Vantaan Kamppailuklubi (Kamppailukeskus)(WakoFIN-AAG), FINLAND (FIN)
Holmberg Sanni
6
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
Vantaan Kamppailuklubi (Kamppailukeskus)(WakoFIN-AAG), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
WAKO Finland(WakoFin)
FINLAND (FIN)
Maunu Tatu
1
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Bayern(BAKU)
GERMANY (GER)
Afkhami Keyhan
60
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Baiersdorfer Linda
05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
BAKU OC Female(Deichler, Hohler, Landeck)
01 PF 052 OC F T
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
BAKU Team(Gleixner, Kellermann, Meyer)
01 PF 079 S M T
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Deichler Finja
15
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Dogan Yanis
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Dursun Asude
1
05 FC 319 S F -48 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Dursun Melda
16
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Gleixner Alexander
28
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Gleixner Stefanie
25
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Greul Jule
27
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Grootherder Nils
18
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Grootherder Tim
33
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Heucken Patrick
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Hohler Jana
13
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Huber Michael
38
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Kellermann Nick
25
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Landeck Antonia
27
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Landeck Lina
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Ludwig Elisabeth
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Maaruf Ayoub
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Melnik Max
3
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Meyer Dominik
7
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Obermeier Tatiana
3
05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Schuetz Roman
8
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Schwarzinger Melanie
21
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Seifert Marco
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER)
Winter Emma
2
05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
Bayern[2](BAKU[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 28 Total athletes 26
Boxclub Chemnitz 94 e.V.(WakoDESNAC)
GERMANY (GER)
Landgraf Lukas
47
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Boxclub Chemnitz 94 e.V.[3](WakoDESNAC[3]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck)
GERMANY (GER)
Kiray Emre
4
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Kiray Emre
16
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Kiray Sila Damla
3
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Kiray Sila Damla
4
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Koc Alara
14
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Koc Alara
2
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Yildiz Semih Can
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Yildiz Semih Can
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Budo-Do-Tameshi e. V. Darmstadt(BDT Darmstadt)
GERMANY (GER)
Dewan Lukas
21
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Budo-Do-Tameshi e. V. Darmstadt(BDT Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
Meffert Jaro
33
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Budo-Do-Tameshi e. V. Darmstadt(BDT Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Elite Fight Club Heilbronn(EFC)
GERMANY (GER)
Ciftci Deniz
48
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Elite Fight Club Heilbronn(EFC), GERMANY (GER)
Ciftci Deniz
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Elite Fight Club Heilbronn(EFC), GERMANY (GER)
Romano Luca
18
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Elite Fight Club Heilbronn(EFC), GERMANY (GER)
Romano Luca
54
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Elite Fight Club Heilbronn[2](EFC[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder)
GERMANY (GER)
Dokuchayev Nick-Anthony
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER)
Schleicher Marlon
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER)
Souliew Maria
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC)
GERMANY (GER)
Almstedt Annika
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Almstedt Noel
05 FC 277 YJ M -75 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Bulhakov Mykhailo
34
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Lindemann Leon Thomas
29
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Lindemann Leon Thomas
14
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Lindemann Pia
20
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Willems Marc-Steven
43
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Willems Marc-Steven
33
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Zaidov Rufat
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Zaidov Rufat
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Feuersports e.V.[2](WakoDEHHAC[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 7
Fight and Motion(FAM)
GERMANY (GER)
Lavecchia Elias
22
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Fight and Motion(FAM), GERMANY (GER)
Lavecchia Elias
26
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Fight and Motion(FAM), GERMANY (GER)
Lavecchia Mario Cosimo
3
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
Fight and Motion(FAM), GERMANY (GER)
Lavecchia Mario Cosimo
18
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
Fight and Motion[1](FAM[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV)
GERMANY (GER)
Deichler Finja
20
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Hohler Jana
14
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Kellermann Nick
12
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Meyer Dominik
7
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.[1](WakoDEBYAV[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(WakoDEBYBU)
GERMANY (GER)
Stracker Marco
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.[1](WakoDEBYBU[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kadgamala e.V.(Kadgamala)
GERMANY (GER)
Sodjinou Aline
5
05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
Kadgamala e.V.[4](Kadgamala[4]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kampfkunst Herz(Kampfkunst Herz)
GERMANY (GER)
Herzog Kim Marc
6
01 PF 087 V M -63 kg
Kampfkunst Herz(Kampfkunst Herz), GERMANY (GER)
Herzog Orell
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Kampfkunst Herz(Kampfkunst Herz), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze)
GERMANY (GER)
Luedecke Fabian
2
02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze), GERMANY (GER)
Luedecke Fabian
6
03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.[2](Kloetze[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS)
GERMANY (GER)
Knoll Xenia
3
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER)
Knoll Xenia
3
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER)
Knoll Xenia
15
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER)
Knoll Xenia
4
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER)
Moravec Amelie
16
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER)
Moravec Amelie
36
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
Kampfsportcenter Hamburg e.V.(WakoDEHHAH)
GERMANY (GER)
Witthoft Allegra
39
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Kampfsportcenter Hamburg e.V.[2](WakoDEHHAH[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG)
GERMANY (GER)
Hilgers-Lehner Dawid
14
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG), GERMANY (GER)
Hilgers-Lehner Dawid
10
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG), GERMANY (GER)
Schwarzinger Melanie
25
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL)
GERMANY (GER)
Graeske Sascha
34
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER)
Graeske Sascha
41
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER)
Kuehn Marie
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER)
Kuehn Marie
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER)
Kuehn Marie
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.[1](KBVL[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY)
GERMANY (GER)
Grootherder Nils
4
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER)
Grootherder Tim
30
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER)
Melnik Max
1
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER)
Schuetz Roman
9
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER)
Schuetz Roman
56
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.[3](WakoDEBYCY[3]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC)
GERMANY (GER)
Fejzic Kenan
1
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Fejzic Lajla
4
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Fejzic Lejs
2
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Fejzic Lejs
23
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Hunsinger Khira
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde)
GERMANY (GER)
Linke Enrica-Esteffania
21
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Linke Enrica-Esteffania
7
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Spaller Norwin
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Spaller Norwin
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.[1](KBT Eberswalde[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Kickboxtempel Ingolstadt e.V.(WakoDEBYBM)
GERMANY (GER)
Grunwald Alexander
5
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
Kickboxtempel Ingolstadt e.V.(WakoDEBYBM), GERMANY (GER)
Homer Richard
15
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
Kickboxtempel Ingolstadt e.V.(WakoDEBYBM), GERMANY (GER)
Soldatkin Gerorg
17
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
Kickboxtempel Ingolstadt e.V.[2](WakoDEBYBM[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.(Body-Attack)
GERMANY (GER)
Jakob Sami
4
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.(Body-Attack), GERMANY (GER)
Mai Vi
23
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.(Body-Attack), GERMANY (GER)
Peter Maximilian
25
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.[1](Body-Attack[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR)
GERMANY (GER)
Landeck Antonia
4
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER)
Landeck Lina
26
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER)
Landeck Patricia
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER)
Landeck Patricia
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER)
Schlegel Marlon
39
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER)
Schlegel Marlon
32
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER)
Schlegel Michelle
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER)
Schlegel Michelle
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.[1](WakoDEBYBR[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 5
LSV Kickboxen Waldkraiburg(WakoDEBYAB)
GERMANY (GER)
Schuster Penelope
26
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
LSV Kickboxen Waldkraiburg(WakoDEBYAB), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA)
GERMANY (GER)
Boxberger David
22
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Boxberger David
48
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Strietzel Jule
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Strietzel Jule
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Strietzel Jule
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP)
GERMANY (GER)
Brzenk Celine
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Brzenk Celine
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Cehajic Melina
15
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Cehajic Melina
26
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Czekalla Angelina
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Czekalla Angelina
30
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Dick Jana
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Dick Jana
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Heiler Lilly
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Heiler Lilly
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Kirsch Leonie
55
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Kirsch Leonie
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Mager Kiara
5
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Marx Quentin
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Marx Quentin
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Meindl Enie
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Meng Leo
2
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Meng Leo
10
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Mert Ayla
33
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Mert Ayla
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Schaefer Raiko
13
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Schaefer Raiko
12
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Schaefer Yannick
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Schaefer Yannick
69
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Team United [Iliev, Ivanov, Traykov](Atiq, Bihy, Graff)
01 PF 062 J M T
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Team United [Viczian, Radulov](Lambrix, Ritter, Viczian)
01 PF 079 S M T
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Team United [Viczian, Schaefer, Meng](Mager, Meng, Schaefer)
01 PF 062 J M T
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Team United(Czekalla, Kirsch, Mager)
01 PF 086 S F T
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Viczian Roland
4
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.[1](MATP[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 29 Total athletes 20
Polizeisportverein Mainz e.V.(WakoDERPAC)
GERMANY (GER)
Veigel Katrin
07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
Polizeisportverein Mainz e.V.[1](WakoDERPAC[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
PSV Basdorf e.V.(PSV Basdorf)
GERMANY (GER)
Muller Luis
4
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
PSV Basdorf e.V.[3](PSV Basdorf[3]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
SAJA e.V.(SAJA)
GERMANY (GER)
Tunc Dilara
13
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
SAJA e.V.[1](SAJA[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan)
GERMANY (GER)
Teiser Mathis
23
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV)
GERMANY (GER)
Heimes Leona
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER)
Heimes Leona
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER)
Herrfurth Emma
24
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER)
Winken Jessica
6
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT)
GERMANY (GER)
Fahron Charlotte
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER)
Schittkowski Leo
38
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidl Melanie
5
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER)
Uhlhaas Kim
17
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER)
Ysewyn Anna
16
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP)
GERMANY (GER)
Honca Vivienne
21
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Honca Vivienne
30
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Kaiser Chantal
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Kaiser Chantal
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Klipstein Thalia
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Klipstein Thalia
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Megerle Stefanie
3
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Megerle Stefanie
3
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Nindl Jason
20
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Nindl Jason
22
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Sarantoudis Timmy
5
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
SMAC-Team(Kaiser, Klipstein, Tosun)
01 PF 052 OC F T
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
SMAC-Team(Luft, Thuring, Wagner)
01 PF 042 OC M T
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Thuring Fabian
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Thuring Fabian
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Tosun Liya
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Tosun Liya
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Wagner Jan
30
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Wagner Jan
18
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 10
Sport Team Ottensen e.V.(WakoDEHHAJ)
GERMANY (GER)
Kamerke Timo
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
Sport Team Ottensen e.V.(WakoDEHHAJ), GERMANY (GER)
Lange Maxine
05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
Sport Team Ottensen e.V.[6](WakoDEHHAJ[6]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN)
GERMANY (GER)
Pekrul Theresa
2
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN), GERMANY (GER)
Pekrul Theresa
14
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN), GERMANY (GER)
Pekrul Theresa
1
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.(Sportmanufaktur)
GERMANY (GER)
Hubert Noah
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.(Sportmanufaktur), GERMANY (GER)
Hubert Noah
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.(Sportmanufaktur), GERMANY (GER)
Hubert Will
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.(Sportmanufaktur), GERMANY (GER)
Hubert Will
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.(Sportmanufaktur), GERMANY (GER)
Meinecke Emma
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.(Sportmanufaktur), GERMANY (GER)
Meinecke Emma
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.[1](Sportmanufaktur[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Sportverein Köln-Nippes 08 e. V.(WakoDENWAX)
GERMANY (GER)
Groll Marc
22
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Sportverein Köln-Nippes 08 e. V.(WakoDENWAX), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.(WakoDEBYCS)
GERMANY (GER)
Greul Jule
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.[3](WakoDEBYCS[3]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Tae-Kwon- Do Kickboxschule Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(WakoDEBYBT)
GERMANY (GER)
Gleixner Alexander
15
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Tae-Kwon- Do Kickboxschule Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(WakoDEBYBT), GERMANY (GER)
Huber Michael
54
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Tae-Kwon- Do Kickboxschule Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(WakoDEBYBT), GERMANY (GER)
Seidel Stefanie
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Tae-Kwon- Do Kickboxschule Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(WakoDEBYBT), GERMANY (GER)
Seifert Marco
69
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Tae-Kwon- Do Kickboxschule Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(WakoDEBYBT), GERMANY (GER)
Trautmann Lilly
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Tae-Kwon- Do Kickboxschule Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(WakoDEBYBT), GERMANY (GER)
Trautmann Lilly
36
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Tae-Kwon- Do Kickboxschule Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(WakoDEBYBT), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV)
GERMANY (GER)
Belivanis Fotini
12
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Belivanis Fotini
37
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Rmadan Ahmed
8
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Salame Raed
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.[2](Tan Gun Sports eV[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum)
GERMANY (GER)
Schmitz Hannah Sophie
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER)
Schmitz Hannah Sophie
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
TSV Lichtenberg 1898 e.V.(WakoDEBYCC)
GERMANY (GER)
Langheinrich Hannah
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
TSV Lichtenberg 1898 e.V.[2](WakoDEBYCC[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER)
GERMANY (GER)
Amato Alessia
07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Dibert-Bekoy Patrick
43
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Has Salih
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Jung Daniel
30
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Ndiaye Yero
1
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Reinery Niklas
31
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Sodjinou Aline
5
05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.[2](WAKO-GER[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS(WakoGRE-AFF)
GREECE (GRE)
Barmpouti Androniki
3
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS(WakoGRE-AFF), GREECE (GRE)
Barmpouti Androniki
7
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS(WakoGRE-AFF), GREECE (GRE)
Koniaviti Maria
8
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS(WakoGRE-AFF), GREECE (GRE)
Koniaviti Maria
3
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS(WakoGRE-AFF), GREECE (GRE)
Trikkas Ilias
2
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS(WakoGRE-AFF), GREECE (GRE)
Trikkas Ilias
3
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS(WakoGRE-AFF), GREECE (GRE)
Zacharakis Charalampos
3
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS(WakoGRE-AFF), GREECE (GRE)
Zacharakis Charalampos
1
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS(WakoGRE-AFF), GREECE (GRE)
Zarmakoupi Semeli
5
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS(WakoGRE-AFF), GREECE (GRE)
Zarmakoupi Semeli
3
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS[2](WakoGRE-AFF[2]), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061)
GREECE (GRE)
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(CHRISTODOULOU, GEORGIADIS, RALLIS)
01 PF 062 J M T
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
BELLOU ELENI
21
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
BELLOU ELENI
10
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
BELLOU ELENI
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
CHRISTODOULOU IASON
10
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
CHRISTODOULOU IASON
20
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
GALANOMATI MARIETTA-CRYSOVALANTI
20
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
GALANOMATI MARIETTA-CRYSOVALANTI
55
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
GEORGIADIS PANAGIOTIS
26
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
GEORGIADIS PANAGIOTIS
21
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
MANDRITSA IOANNA
17
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
Memmou Efi
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
Memmou Efi
10
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
Memmou Elena
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
Memmou Elena
5
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
MEMMOU SILIA
1
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
MEMMOU SILIA
3
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
PANAGIOTIDIS ALEXANDROS
27
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
RALLIS ALEXANDROS-EFRAIM
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
RALLIS KONSTANTINOS-PANAGIOTIS
10
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
RALLIS KONSTANTINOS-PANAGIOTIS
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
RALLIS KONSTANTINOS-PANAGIOTIS
48
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
ROTARU MARIANA-MADALINA
27
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
ROTARU MARIANA-MADALINA
21
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
ROUSSOS THEOFILOS
18
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
Team Ikaros(Bellou, Memmou, Memmou)
01 PF 069 J F T
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
Tsigkou Katerina
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
VLASIOTIS NIKOLAOS
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
VLASIOTIS NIKOLAOS
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
VLASIOTIS NIKOLAOS
55
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
VLASIOTIS NIKOLAOS
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 31 Total athletes 16
ATHLETIC CLUB IRON TEAM(IRON TEAM)
GREECE (GRE)
Balaouras Panagiotis
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IRON TEAM(IRON TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
POTOURIDIS KONSTANTINOS
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IRON TEAM(IRON TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
TSIVITZI SOFIA
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IRON TEAM(IRON TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
TSIVITZI SOFIA
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IRON TEAM[1](IRON TEAM[1]), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON)
GREECE (GRE)
Athanasopoulos Efstathios
20
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE)
Athanasopoulos Efstathios
22
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE)
Bekiou Angeliki
06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE)
Bousis Panagiotis
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE)
Kaitsas Konstantinos
4
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE)
KARLI CHRYSA
18
06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE)
Michalakakou Mary Stauroula
3
06 LK 363 OJ F -65 kg
G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE)
PANOU NIKOLAOS
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE)
Papandriopoulou Danai
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE)
Papandriopoulou Danai
28
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE)
Peskesidou Spyridoula Nektaria
7
06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE)
Tselentis Panagiotis
25
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE)
Tselentis Panagiotis
11
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 10
TAEKWON DO ELEFSIS SPORTS CLUB(AS ELEFSIS)
GREECE (GRE)
Gkilekas Vasileios
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
TAEKWON DO ELEFSIS SPORTS CLUB(AS ELEFSIS), GREECE (GRE)
Gkilekas Vasileios
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
TAEKWON DO ELEFSIS SPORTS CLUB(AS ELEFSIS), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(WakoGRE-AGK)
GREECE (GRE)
Chozos Konstantinos
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(WakoGRE-AGK), GREECE (GRE)
Chozos Konstantinos
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(WakoGRE-AGK), GREECE (GRE)
Chozos Konstantinos
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(WakoGRE-AGK), GREECE (GRE)
Georgiadis Foivos
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(WakoGRE-AGK), GREECE (GRE)
Kanellopoulos Konstantinos
30
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(WakoGRE-AGK), GREECE (GRE)
Kanellopoulos Konstantinos
31
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(WakoGRE-AGK), GREECE (GRE)
Kanellopoulos Konstantinos
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(WakoGRE-AGK), GREECE (GRE)
KETSES ANASTASIOS
39
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(WakoGRE-AGK), GREECE (GRE)
KETSES ANASTASIOS
33
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(WakoGRE-AGK), GREECE (GRE)
PAPAMICHAIL PRODROMOS
10
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(WakoGRE-AGK), GREECE (GRE)
PAPAMICHAIL PRODROMOS
7
01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(WakoGRE-AGK), GREECE (GRE)
PARTSINEVELOU IFIGENIA
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(WakoGRE-AGK), GREECE (GRE)
PELEKANOS SIMOS
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS[2](WakoGRE-AGK[2]), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 7
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ(WakoGRE-AMA)
GREECE (GRE)
TSOLAKIDOU SOFIA
1
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ(WakoGRE-AMA), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ Κ1(WakoGRE-AFD)
GREECE (GRE)
Lani Alexadros
29
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ Κ1(WakoGRE-AFD), GREECE (GRE)
MOURATSI ELSI
18
06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ Κ1(WakoGRE-AFD), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΛΚΙΜΟΣ(WakoGRE-AIX)
GREECE (GRE)
Chatzivasiliou Grigorios
12
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΛΚΙΜΟΣ(WakoGRE-AIX), GREECE (GRE)
Kloutsiniotis Dimitrios
06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΛΚΙΜΟΣ(WakoGRE-AIX), GREECE (GRE)
Kouris Alexandros
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΛΚΙΜΟΣ(WakoGRE-AIX), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΓΩΓΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ(WakoGRE-ALQ)
GREECE (GRE)
Mytikidis Ioannis
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΓΩΓΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ(WakoGRE-ALQ), GREECE (GRE)
Mytikidis Ioannis
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΓΩΓΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ(WakoGRE-ALQ), GREECE (GRE)
mytikidis nikolaos
14
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΓΩΓΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ(WakoGRE-ALQ), GREECE (GRE)
mytikidis nikolaos
22
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΓΩΓΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ(WakoGRE-ALQ), GREECE (GRE)
Patiniotis Stylianos-michail
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΓΩΓΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ(WakoGRE-ALQ), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝ(WakoGRE-AAT)
GREECE (GRE)
Margaronis Christos
39
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝ(WakoGRE-AAT), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ(WakoGRE-ABM)
GREECE (GRE)
DAMIAS KONSTANTINOS
28
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ(WakoGRE-ABM), GREECE (GRE)
DAMIAS KONSTANTINOS
39
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ(WakoGRE-ABM), GREECE (GRE)
Sfirlas Sergios
15
06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ(WakoGRE-ABM), GREECE (GRE)
Voutiras Dimitrios
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ(WakoGRE-ABM), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΡΚΤΟΣ(WakoGRE-AKC)
GREECE (GRE)
KONSTANTOPOULOS DIMITRIS
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΡΚΤΟΣ(WakoGRE-AKC), GREECE (GRE)
Konstantopoulou Eleni
1
06 LK 342 YJ F -48 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΡΚΤΟΣ(WakoGRE-AKC), GREECE (GRE)
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ
15
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΡΚΤΟΣ(WakoGRE-AKC), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ "ΛΕΩΝ"(WakoGRE-AMY)
GREECE (GRE)
Leon Maria Evaggelia
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ "ΛΕΩΝ"(WakoGRE-AMY), GREECE (GRE)
Leon Maria Evaggelia
11
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ "ΛΕΩΝ"(WakoGRE-AMY), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΑΥΤΟΑΜΥΝΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΑΥΤΟΠΡΟΣΤΑΣΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ(WakoGRE-AMB)
GREECE (GRE)
DURO KLEVIS
12
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΑΥΤΟΑΜΥΝΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΑΥΤΟΠΡΟΣΤΑΣΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ(WakoGRE-AMB), GREECE (GRE)
PAROTSIDIS THEOFILOS
24
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΑΥΤΟΑΜΥΝΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΑΥΤΟΠΡΟΣΤΑΣΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ(WakoGRE-AMB), GREECE (GRE)
ROZOS MICHAIL
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΑΥΤΟΑΜΥΝΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΑΥΤΟΠΡΟΣΤΑΣΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ(WakoGRE-AMB), GREECE (GRE)
Trampas Thanos
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΑΥΤΟΑΜΥΝΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΑΥΤΟΠΡΟΣΤΑΣΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ(WakoGRE-AMB), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΧΗΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ(WakoGRE-AJU)
GREECE (GRE)
Tabaku Noelia
06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΧΗΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ(WakoGRE-AJU), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΕΥΣ(WakoGRE-ABI)
GREECE (GRE)
Makri Despoina
1
07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΕΥΣ(WakoGRE-ABI), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΚΩΝ ΤΕΧΝΩΝ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ(WakoGRE-ADH)
GREECE (GRE)
Kagkelidis Savvas
1
06 LK 356 OJ M -86 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΚΩΝ ΤΕΧΝΩΝ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ(WakoGRE-ADH), GREECE (GRE)
Kalionidis Theodoros
2
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΚΩΝ ΤΕΧΝΩΝ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ(WakoGRE-ADH), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ(WakoGRE-AMW)
GREECE (GRE)
DIMAKAKOS NIKOLAOS
30
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ(WakoGRE-AMW), GREECE (GRE)
DIMAKAKOS NIKOLAOS
20
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ(WakoGRE-AMW), GREECE (GRE)
MANOUSAKIDIS CHARALAMPOS
3
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ(WakoGRE-AMW), GREECE (GRE)
MANOUSAKIDIS CHARALAMPOS
1
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ(WakoGRE-AMW), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
AcroFighters Team(AcFiTe)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Balatincz Zoltan
04 MF 207 CH M HS
AcroFighters Team(AcFiTe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Czirjak Tamara
1
04 CF 252 OC F HS
AcroFighters Team(AcFiTe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Czirjak Tamara
4
04 CF 253 OC F HSW
AcroFighters Team(AcFiTe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halmagyi Nikolett
04 MF 216 YC F HS
AcroFighters Team(AcFiTe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedus Matyas
1
04 MF 220 OC M HSW
AcroFighters Team(AcFiTe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kalmar Szofia
1
04 CF 247 YC F HSW
AcroFighters Team(AcFiTe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kalmar Szofia
1
04 MF 217 YC F HSW
AcroFighters Team(AcFiTe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Monus Viktor
8
04 CF 261 S M HS
AcroFighters Team(AcFiTe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Monus Viktor
2
04 CF 262 S M HSW
AcroFighters Team(AcFiTe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Monus Viktor
1
04 MF 232 S M HSW
AcroFighters Team(AcFiTe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Udvarhelyi Fanni
1
04 MF 228 J F HS
AcroFighters Team(AcFiTe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Udvarhelyi Lia Nora
5
04 MF 222 OC F HS
AcroFighters Team(AcFiTe), HUNGARY (HUN)
Udvarhelyi Lia Nora
3
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
AcroFighters Team(AcFiTe), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 8
Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bedi Miklos
20
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN)
Holczmuller Bence
30
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Arpad Diaksport Egyesulet(ArDiEg)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Tunde
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Arpad Diaksport Egyesulet(ArDiEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gazso Mark Janos
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
Arpad Diaksport Egyesulet(ArDiEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gazso Mark Janos
26
02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
Arpad Diaksport Egyesulet(ArDiEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Keszthelyi Roland Akos
02 LC 120 J M -94 kg
Arpad Diaksport Egyesulet(ArDiEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szeles Istvan Janos
35
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Arpad Diaksport Egyesulet[1](ArDiEg[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bence Hudoba
21
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Cseko Viola
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Havasi Lilla
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Marschall Viktor
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vakan Viktoria
20
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vakan Vivien
30
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varga Zsombor
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Baratsag SE(BarSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Mezei Nikolett
10
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Baratsag SE(BarSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mezei Nikolett
1
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
Baratsag SE(BarSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Lajos
17
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Baratsag SE(BarSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Lajos
3
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Baratsag SE(BarSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Baba Peter
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csordas Zoltan
12
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fromberger Dorka
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fromberger Gabor
03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hadra Biborka
4
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hadra Biborka
20
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Adam
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nitt Andor Gazso
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nitt Katica Hanka
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN)
ZoltAn SAgi
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 9
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bujtas-Deli Akos
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Czegeny Erik
7
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Zoltan
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kalmar Lajos Felix
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kamaras Petra
2
05 FC 301 OJ F -52 kg
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nemeth Bende
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Raffay-Molnar Alex
11
01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Raffay-Molnar Alex
7
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tar Kriszta
1
04 CF 253 OC F HSW
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tar Kriszta
1
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tar Petra
04 CF 259 J F HSW
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tar Petra
6
04 CF 265 S F HSW
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tar Petra
04 MF 229 J F HSW
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tar Petra
9
04 MF 235 S F HSW
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 9
Budaorsi Kick-Box SE(BuKbSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Jenei Zsolt
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Budaorsi Kick-Box SE(BuKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pelle Peter
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Budaorsi Kick-Box SE(BuKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pelle Peter
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Budaorsi Kick-Box SE[1](BuKbSE[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bogos Botond
19
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bogos Botond
8
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Timea Dora
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Laura Fanni
1
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Laura Fanni
18
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Laura Fanni
25
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Miklos Alexandra
14
06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nemeth Szabina
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nemeth Szabina
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Rita Nagy
17
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Veszelovszki Peter
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Veszelovszki Peter
24
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vida Adam
16
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vida Adam
12
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 8
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Brebovszky Zoltan
2
04 CF 261 S M HS
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Brebovszky Zoltan
1
04 CF 262 S M HSW
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Brebovszky Zoltan
3
04 MF 231 S M HS
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Brebovszky Zoltan
2
04 MF 232 S M HSW
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Contact Hungary MIX(Brebovszky, Halustyik, Kotvics-Varga)
04 MF 236 S Mix T
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halustyik Cintia
2
04 CF 264 S F HS
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halustyik Cintia
3
04 CF 265 S F HSW
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halustyik Cintia
4
04 MF 235 S F HSW
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kotvics-Varga Mate
8
04 CF 261 S M HS
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kotvics-Varga Mate
15
04 MF 231 S M HS
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Porubcsanszki Zalan
9
04 CF 243 YC M HS
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szemenyei Balazs Jozsef
9
04 MF 213 YC M HS
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szemenyei Mate Bence
1
04 CF 237 CH M HS
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szemenyei Mate Bence
1
04 MF 207 CH M HS
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 6
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Horvath Erik Erno
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horvath Erik Erno
10
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horvath Erik Erno
8
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horvath Erik Erno
03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN)
Huszar Dominik Tamas
47
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lapu Sandor
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Zeusz Kristof
2
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pataki Barnabas
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN)
Prikler Mark
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN)
Prikler Mark
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Mark Csaba
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szmolek Emanuel
1
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szmolek Emanuel
1
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 8
Debreceni Bazis Sport klub se(DeBaSp)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Demeter Gergo
07 K1 417 OJ M +91 kg
Debreceni Bazis Sport klub se(DeBaSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hajzer Patrik
05 FC 298 OJ M -91 kg
Debreceni Bazis Sport klub se(DeBaSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovats Rita
06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg
Debreceni Bazis Sport klub se(DeBaSp), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Debreczeni Team(JALTE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bekesi Bence
3
01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csanyi Szilard Tamas
01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csiernyik Zsombor
15
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csullog Dorina
21
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csullog Dorina
20
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Frida
3
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Frida
1
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Frida
1
02 LC 105 OC F -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Lilla
2
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fabian Kira
01 PF 011 CH F -21 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Faragó Richard
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fazekas Kinga Laura
31
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fordos Jazmin Dora
17
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gajdacs Janos
5
01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyeraj Akos
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jancso Csenge
1
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jancso Lili Berta
2
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jancso Lili Berta
1
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kali Zoltan Mark
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koczka Kata Izabella
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Benjamin
32
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozmann Monika
19
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Malatyinszki Bendeguz
15
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Malatyinszki Bendeguz
49
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Malatyinszki Bendeguz
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Matuska Mate
9
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Matuska Mate
2
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nator Petra
2
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nator Petra
10
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Opauszki David
31
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Opauszki David
21
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pantya Reka
17
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pantya Reka
15
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Peregi Botond
4
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Peregi Zeteny
26
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petro Balint
4
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petro Balint
4
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petro Laura Lilla
8
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petro Laura Lilla
7
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petro Lili
1
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petro Lili
6
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Stir Istvan
29
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Szofia
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Szofia
33
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szak Peter Barnabas
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szekeres Flora
3
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szekeres Flora
5
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szikora Bence
1
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szikora Bence
1
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szikora Gergo Mihaly
21
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szikora Gergo Mihaly
8
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szucs Levente
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szvarnasz Janisz
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Izabella
12
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Izabella
7
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Kevin
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Kevin
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczian Daniel
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczian Daniel
6
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczian Vivienn
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Debreczeni Team[1](JALTE[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 60 Total athletes 40
Del-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box es Szabadidosport Egyesulet(DpDKSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Ekwoge Marcus Elong
3
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Del-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box es Szabadidosport Egyesulet(DpDKSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fodor Bence
21
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Del-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box es Szabadidosport Egyesulet(DpDKSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fodor Marcell
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Del-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box es Szabadidosport Egyesulet(DpDKSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Peterfi Axel
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Del-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box es Szabadidosport Egyesulet(DpDKSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Peterfi Axel
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Del-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box es Szabadidosport Egyesulet(DpDKSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Peterfi Roxana
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Del-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box es Szabadidosport Egyesulet(DpDKSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Peterfi Roxana
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Del-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box es Szabadidosport Egyesulet(DpDKSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
Dinamica Sportegyesulet Kormend(DiSpKo)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Horvath Szabolcs
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Dinamica Sportegyesulet Kormend(DiSpKo), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horvath Szabolcs
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Dinamica Sportegyesulet Kormend(DiSpKo), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lakatos Erik
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
Dinamica Sportegyesulet Kormend(DiSpKo), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lakatos Erik
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
Dinamica Sportegyesulet Kormend(DiSpKo), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Energy Gym Bekescsaba(WakoHUN-AAO)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Marmarosi Marmarosi
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
Energy Gym Bekescsaba(WakoHUN-AAO), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Barath Albert Karoly
40
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Barath Albert Karoly
34
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hodorog Hanna Napsugar
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hodorog Hanna Napsugar
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kajtar Bence
3
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kajtar Bence
38
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Moczik Lili
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Moczik Lili
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Rozsa Szonja
1
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szachan Bolivar
15
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Anna
14
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Denes
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Denes
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vidra Barna
9
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vidra Barna
6
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 9
Fontana Kick-box SE(FoKBSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Dr Zseller Orsolya
8
03 KL 206 V F +65 kg
Fontana Kick-box SE(FoKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Guba Gabor
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Fontana Kick-box SE(FoKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Guba Marietta
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
Fontana Kick-box SE[1](FoKBSE[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Gonczi Team Kick-Box és Szabadido Sportegyesulet(GTKbSS)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Budai Mate
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
Gonczi Team Kick-Box és Szabadido Sportegyesulet(GTKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jarmy Tamas
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
Gonczi Team Kick-Box és Szabadido Sportegyesulet(GTKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lakatos Peter
07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
Gonczi Team Kick-Box és Szabadido Sportegyesulet(GTKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Molos Karoly Krisztian
07 K1 387 YJ M -48 kg
Gonczi Team Kick-Box és Szabadido Sportegyesulet(GTKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Plajos Kornel
07 K1 396 YJ M -81 kg
Gonczi Team Kick-Box és Szabadido Sportegyesulet(GTKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Agocs Benjamin
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Agocs Benjamin
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ancsin Hanna
16
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ancsin Hanna
11
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balint-Palfi Viktoria Dora
3
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balla Petra
16
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Baranyi Gergo
1
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bardos Inez Ildiko
2
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bardos Inez Ildiko
18
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bartus Monika
55
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bartus Monika
29
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bartus Monika
39
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bondar Daniel
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bondar Daniel
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bozok Szabolcs
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bozok Szabolcs
33
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bozok Szabolcs
9
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bozok Szabolcs
23
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Cselovszki Patrik Pal
1
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csonka Zsombor Aurel
1
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csonka Zsombor Aurel
2
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Denes Daniel
05 FC 278 YJ M -81 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Docs Dalma
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Docs Dalma
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Economo Dimitrios
20
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Enyingi Adam
41
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Enyingi Sara Anna
2
05 FC 300 OJ F -48 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Marcell
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Marcell
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fekete Zsombor
3
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fekete Zsombor
3
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Foldi Daniel
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gabor Zoltan
2
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gabor Zoltan
1
02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Haider Katrin Violett
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Haider Katrin Violett
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halker-KiralyTeam(Ancsin, Bardos, Haider)
01 PF 069 J F T
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halker-KiralyTeam(Balint, Economo, Veres)
01 PF 079 S M T
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halker-KiralyTeam(Busa, Kondar, Torok)
01 PF 086 S F T
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halker-KiralyTeam(Csonka, Toth, Valko)
01 PF 025 YC M T
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halker-KiralyTeam(Docs, Suto, Szasz)
01 PF 018 CH F T
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halker-KiralyTeam(Foldi, Nagy, Roman)
01 PF 062 J M T
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halker-KiralyTeam(Halmagyi, Kozma, Puska, Zodoma)
01 PF 042 OC M T
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halker-KiralyTeam(Hammer, Solymosi, Wallandt)
01 PF 062 J M T
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halker-KiralyTeam(Hegedus, Molnar, Szabo)
01 PF 052 OC F T
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halker-KiralyTeam(Jambor, Szanto, Toth-Kasa)
01 PF 009 CH M T
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halker-KiralyTeam(Kupi, Sajo, Vajda)
01 PF 032 YC F T
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halmagyi Levente
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hammer Mate
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hammer Mate
2
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedus Ramona
6
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedus Ramona
4
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedus Ramona
1
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horvath Izabella
05 FC 284 YJ F -52 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jambor Janos
4
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jambor Janos
9
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jambor Laszlo
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jambor Laszlo
43
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jambor Veronika
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jambor Veronika
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jaroszkievicz Krisztian
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Botond
20
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Gergely
4
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Gergely
4
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kelemen Akos
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Zsofia Csenge
1
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Zsofia Csenge
1
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Zsofia Csenge
1
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Zsofia Csenge
1
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Mate
11
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozma Kornel
1
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozma Kornel
1
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lakatos Vivien
21
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lakatos Vivien
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lizer Csenge
05 FC 284 YJ F -52 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Majernyik Timea
15
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mate Benak
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mate Benak
4
01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Molnar Hanna Agnes
6
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Muncz Kata
1
05 FC 304 OJ F -65 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Balint
7
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Balint
2
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Balint
1
01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Zsofia
25
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy-Molecz Adam
1
01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Opperman Zsombor
1
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Opperman Zsombor
1
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ozel Adnan
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ozel Adnan
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Papp Tunde
1
07 K1 403 YJ F -56 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Puska Daniel
1
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Puska Daniel
4
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sajo Botond
4
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sajo Botond
11
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Schiff Mihaly
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Schiff Mihaly
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Solymosi Bence
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Suto Barbara
1
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Suto Barbara
1
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Anna
15
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Anna
7
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Hajnal
9
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Hajnal
3
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Hajnal
1
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Huba
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Mercedesz
05 FC 284 YJ F -52 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Renata
01 PF 011 CH F -21 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo-Toth David
10
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szakacs Gergo
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szanto Mate
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szanto Mate
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szanto Milan
27
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szasz Petra Panna
3
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szasz Reka Eva
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szasz Reka Eva
01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szebenyi-Nagy Szabolcs
2
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szebenyi-Nagy Szabolcs
7
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szeleczki Lilla
10
05 FC 319 S F -48 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szepe Emmett
13
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szepe Emmett
1
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tamok Hanga
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toro Eszter Petra
2
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toro Eszter Petra
1
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Torok Dora
25
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Torok Dora
30
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Torok Szonja
7
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Torok Vince
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Torok Vince
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Torok-Merl Maxim
4
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Emma
3
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Krisztian
25
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Krisztian
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Mark
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth-Kasa Zoard
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vajda Lotti
19
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Valko Dominik
18
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vamos Lili
07 K1 419 OJ F -52 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Veres Richard
2
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Wallandt Gergely
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zlenko Oleksandr
07 K1 387 YJ M -48 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zodoma Zeteny
24
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 141 Total athletes 89
Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.(HaHuRSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Acelos Gabor
22
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.(HaHuRSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Acelos Gabor
24
03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.(HaHuRSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Klencsak Dora
30
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.(HaHuRSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Klencsak Dora
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.(HaHuRSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Makkai Anna Janka
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.(HaHuRSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Makkai Anna Janka
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.(HaHuRSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Makkai Oliver
54
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.(HaHuRSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Makkai Oliver
34
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.(HaHuRSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Parniczky Gergo
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.(HaHuRSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Parniczky Gergo
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.(HaHuRSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varga Vince
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.(HaHuRSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varga Vince
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.[1](HaHuRSE[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 6
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Balog Marcell
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balog Marcell
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csikos Peter
1
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csikos Peter
2
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Domokos Nadin
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Domokos Nadin
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Gyorgy
06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fothi Attila
48
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koknya Peter
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koknya Peter
21
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kopp Nandor
22
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kopp Szilard
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Verbai Nimrod
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület[2](Hunyadi SE[2]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 9
Hurricane Sportegyesulet(HurSp)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Barati Zoja
04 CF 252 OC F HS
Hurricane Sportegyesulet(HurSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Barati Zoja
10
04 MF 222 OC F HS
Hurricane Sportegyesulet(HurSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Megadja Emese
9
04 MF 216 YC F HS
Hurricane Sportegyesulet(HurSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Megadja Fruzsina
04 MF 216 YC F HS
Hurricane Sportegyesulet(HurSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varady Emma
1
04 MF 210 CH F HS
Hurricane Sportegyesulet(HurSp), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Dorner Angelika Reka
1
04 CF 258 J F HS
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dorner Angelika Reka
1
04 CF 259 J F HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dorner Angelika Reka
1
04 MF 229 J F HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dorner Edekon
04 CF 243 YC M HS
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dorner Edekon
04 CF 244 YC M HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dorner Edekon
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fedor Noemi
9
04 CF 264 S F HS
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fedor Noemi
4
04 MF 234 S F HS
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fedor Noemi
13
04 MF 235 S F HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gazdag Lorinc
04 CF 244 YC M HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gazdag Lorinc
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hunyadi Lotti
04 CF 247 YC F HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hunyadi Lotti
04 MF 217 YC F HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ivantsy Zsanett
6
04 MF 217 YC F HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kakas Hunor
2
04 CF 249 OC M HS
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kakas Hunor
1
04 MF 219 OC M HS
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kakas Hunor
2
04 MF 220 OC M HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kakas Nora
1
04 CF 246 YC F HS
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kakas Nora
1
04 MF 216 YC F HS
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Maroti Oliver
1
04 CF 244 YC M HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Maroti Oliver
1
04 MF 213 YC M HS
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Maroti Oliver
1
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Olah Benedek
7
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pinter Nimrod
5
04 CF 250 OC M HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pinter Tamara
9
04 CF 253 OC F HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pinter Tamara
10
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Schersing Andras
13
04 CF 262 S M HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Schersing Andras
3
04 MF 232 S M HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szilagyi Marcell
04 MF 208 CH M HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 29 Total athletes 14
Kick-Box SE Balatonvilagos(KbSEBa)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Rajnai Andras
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Kick-Box SE Balatonvilagos(KbSEBa), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zielbauer Zoe
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
Kick-Box SE Balatonvilagos(KbSEBa), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesulet(KoKbEg)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Marianna
1
01 PF 094 V F +65 kg
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesulet(KoKbEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Marianna
1
02 LC 150 V F +65 kg
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesulet(KoKbEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Marianna
1
03 KL 206 V F +65 kg
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesulet(KoKbEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petrovszki Marton
3
04 CF 250 OC M HSW
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesulet(KoKbEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petrovszki Marton
3
04 MF 220 OC M HSW
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesulet[1](KoKbEg[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Kovacs Team Kick-Box es Szabadido Kozhasznu Sportegysulet(KTKSKS)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Krisztian
23
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Kovacs Team Kick-Box es Szabadido Kozhasznu Sportegysulet(KTKSKS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyevi-Toth Benedek
33
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Kovacs Team Kick-Box es Szabadido Kozhasznu Sportegysulet(KTKSKS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyevi-Toth Benedek
11
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Kovacs Team Kick-Box es Szabadido Kozhasznu Sportegysulet(KTKSKS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyevi-Toth Sarolta
12
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Kovacs Team Kick-Box es Szabadido Kozhasznu Sportegysulet(KTKSKS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyevi-Toth Sarolta
19
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
Kovacs Team Kick-Box es Szabadido Kozhasznu Sportegysulet(KTKSKS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kanai Kristof
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Kovacs Team Kick-Box es Szabadido Kozhasznu Sportegysulet(KTKSKS), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Feher Virag
36
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Mira
05 FC 283 YJ F -48 kg
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nemeth Nimrod
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Bence
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Teleki Blanka
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Teleki Blanka
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zenko ifj. Laszlo
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zenko ifj. Laszlo
03 KL 175 J M -89 kg
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
Mako Budo Klub(MabuKl)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Igaz Ramon
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
Mako Budo Klub(MabuKl), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Gombas Zsombor
39
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Lilla Krisztina
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Lilla Krisztina
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Schmidt Zsofia
26
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sujbert Szonja
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
PTE PEAC RFC Kuzdosport Szakosztaly(PTE PEAC)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyongyosi Gyongyosi
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
PTE PEAC RFC Kuzdosport Szakosztaly(PTE PEAC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hollo Agnes
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
PTE PEAC RFC Kuzdosport Szakosztaly[1](PTE PEAC[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Re-Gym Muaythai Klub(ReMuyKl)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Ajtai Benjamin
3
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
Re-Gym Muaythai Klub(ReMuyKl), HUNGARY (HUN)
Georgina Legrady
07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
Re-Gym Muaythai Klub(ReMuyKl), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gera Zorka
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
Re-Gym Muaythai Klub(ReMuyKl), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Dorina
07 K1 403 YJ F -56 kg
Re-Gym Muaythai Klub(ReMuyKl), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Krisztofer
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
Re-Gym Muaythai Klub(ReMuyKl), HUNGARY (HUN)
Schneider Janos
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
Re-Gym Muaythai Klub(ReMuyKl), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Sasok Sportegyesulet(WakoHUN-AAM)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Levente Donat
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Sasok Sportegyesulet(WakoHUN-AAM), HUNGARY (HUN)
Justin Aliz
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Sasok Sportegyesulet(WakoHUN-AAM), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kanyai Lena
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
Sasok Sportegyesulet(WakoHUN-AAM), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kanyai Szebasztian
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Sasok Sportegyesulet(WakoHUN-AAM), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sara Termeg
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
Sasok Sportegyesulet(WakoHUN-AAM), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szalay Benedek
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Sasok Sportegyesulet(WakoHUN-AAM), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szalay Benedek
04 CF 237 CH M HS
Sasok Sportegyesulet(WakoHUN-AAM), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vegh Robert
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Sasok Sportegyesulet(WakoHUN-AAM), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vonyo Andras Zoltan
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Sasok Sportegyesulet(WakoHUN-AAM), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vonyo Andras Zoltan
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
Sasok Sportegyesulet(WakoHUN-AAM), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 8
Szigetszentmiklos - Tokol Sportegyesulet(SzToSp)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Olah Istvan
03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
Szigetszentmiklos - Tokol Sportegyesulet(SzToSp), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Agoston Alda Eva
14
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Agoston Alda Eva
30
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Der Laura
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Der Laura
23
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dobondi Lilla
12
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dobondi Lilla
5
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kis Reka Lilla
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Aisa
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Aisa
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kolozsvari Eniko
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kolozsvari Eniko
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Soltvadkerti Daniel
14
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet[1](SzKbS[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 7
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bernath Benedek Ajandok
05 FC 296 OJ M -81 kg
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Csepke
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Hunor
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Hunor
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nas Levente Kamil
04 CF 243 YC M HS
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nas Levente Kamil
04 CF 244 YC M HSW
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nas Mira Katalin
1
04 CF 240 CH F HS
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nas Timur Adam
1
04 CF 243 YC M HS
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nas Timur Adam
2
04 MF 213 YC M HS
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Olah Milan
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pataki Aida
1
04 MF 222 OC F HS
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pataki Marcell
3
04 CF 249 OC M HS
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 9
Veszprémi Egyetemi Sport Club(WakoHUN-VESC)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Sipos Regina
07 K1 403 YJ F -56 kg
Veszprémi Egyetemi Sport Club(WakoHUN-VESC), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Abdeen Alaaledin Amr
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csordas Benjamin
07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gasparovics Kata
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gasparovics Kata
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lazar Dominik
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lazar Zoltan Rikardo
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nadasi Karolina
30
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nadasi Karolina
33
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pocs Krisztian
03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sebjan Zsolt Balazs
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Straubinger Kitti
7
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Straubinger Kitti
25
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia[3](ZMKBA[3]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 9
BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr)
IRELAND (IRL)
Carthy David
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr), IRELAND (IRL)
Carthy David
11
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr), IRELAND (IRL)
Kruminis Tajus
1
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr), IRELAND (IRL)
Kruminis Tajus
26
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr), IRELAND (IRL)
Scully Owen
69
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr), IRELAND (IRL)
Scully Owen
49
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
BMA Cork(BMACork)
IRELAND (IRL)
Heffernan Brooke
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
BMA Cork(BMACork), IRELAND (IRL)
Heffernan Taylor
30
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
BMA Cork(BMACork), IRELAND (IRL)
Heffernan Taylor
23
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
BMA Cork(BMACork), IRELAND (IRL)
Heffernan Zaya
1
01 PF 011 CH F -21 kg
BMA Cork(BMACork), IRELAND (IRL)
Heffernan Zaya
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
BMA Cork(BMACork), IRELAND (IRL)
OConnell Adam
54
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
BMA Cork(BMACork), IRELAND (IRL)
OConnell Adam
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
BMA Cork(BMACork), IRELAND (IRL)
OShaughnessy Colin
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
BMA Cork(BMACork), IRELAND (IRL)
OShaughnessy Colin
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
BMA Cork(BMACork), IRELAND (IRL)
OShaughnessy Colin
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
BMA Cork(BMACork), IRELAND (IRL)
OShaughnessy Colin
7
02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
BMA Cork(BMACork), IRELAND (IRL)
OShaughnessy Colin
02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
BMA Cork(BMACork), IRELAND (IRL)
OShaughnessy Dalton
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
BMA Cork(BMACork), IRELAND (IRL)
OShaughnessy Dalton
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
BMA Cork(BMACork), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 6
BMA Leixlip(WKIE-Leixlip)
IRELAND (IRL)
Barrett Amy
11
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
BMA Leixlip(WKIE-Leixlip), IRELAND (IRL)
Boyle Kieran
34
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
BMA Leixlip(WKIE-Leixlip), IRELAND (IRL)
Rancas Arnas
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
BMA Leixlip(WKIE-Leixlip), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Carrickmacross Kickboxing Club(CarrickKB)
IRELAND (IRL)
Duffy Meadhbh
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Carrickmacross Kickboxing Club(CarrickKB), IRELAND (IRL)
Duffy Meadhbh
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Carrickmacross Kickboxing Club(CarrickKB), IRELAND (IRL)
Duffy Meadhbh
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Carrickmacross Kickboxing Club(CarrickKB), IRELAND (IRL)
Duffy Meadhbh
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Carrickmacross Kickboxing Club[2](CarrickKB[2]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Elite Fighter(ElFig)
IRELAND (IRL)
Bradley Cassie
27
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Elite Fighter(ElFig), IRELAND (IRL)
Bradley Cassie
32
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Elite Fighter(ElFig), IRELAND (IRL)
Haugh Katelyn
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Elite Fighter(ElFig), IRELAND (IRL)
Haugh Katelyn
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Elite Fighter(ElFig), IRELAND (IRL)
Holden James
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Elite Fighter(ElFig), IRELAND (IRL)
Holden James
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Elite Fighter(ElFig), IRELAND (IRL)
Martin Chloe
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Elite Fighter(ElFig), IRELAND (IRL)
Martin Chloe
18
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Elite Fighter(ElFig), IRELAND (IRL)
McMahon Craig
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Elite Fighter(ElFig), IRELAND (IRL)
McMahon Craig
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Elite Fighter(ElFig), IRELAND (IRL)
Ryan Aine
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Elite Fighter(ElFig), IRELAND (IRL)
Ryan Aine
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Elite Fighter[1](ElFig[1]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 6
Galway Elite Kickboxing Club(GalEKC)
IRELAND (IRL)
Mc Donnell Gary
1
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
Galway Elite Kickboxing Club[1](GalEKC[1]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KKC(KKC)
IRELAND (IRL)
Bolger Blake
15
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Bolger Blake
14
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Coffey Jake
05 FC 271 YJ M -54 kg
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Costello Calum
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Crowe James
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Crowe James
18
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Crowe James
20
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Lennon Amelia
1
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Lennon Amelia
4
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Lynch Lloyd
29
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
OConnor Liam
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
O brien Alex
29
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Ryan Jake
7
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Wade Abbie
14
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Wade Abbie
3
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Wade Amy
19
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Wade Amy
6
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Wade Amy
2
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Wade Ryan
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Wade Ryan
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Wade Ryan
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Zaidan Dylan
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Zaidan Leon
3
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
KKC[6](KKC[6]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 14
Mugendo Association of Ireland, Sligo(MAOIS)
IRELAND (IRL)
Dolan Geary Billy
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
Mugendo Association of Ireland, Sligo(MAOIS), IRELAND (IRL)
Mc Dermott Niall
23
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
Mugendo Association of Ireland, Sligo(MAOIS), IRELAND (IRL)
Walsh Nora
05 FC 300 OJ F -48 kg
Mugendo Association of Ireland, Sligo(MAOIS), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
WAKO Israel(WakoISR)
ISRAEL (ISR)
Abd el hai Mohamad
8
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Aloosh Mohammad
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Amash Omar
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Areshka Sniazhana
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Areshka Sniazhana
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Asad Ameer
1
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Asad Ameer
14
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Asad Karam
1
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Asad Karam
4
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Asad Karam
20
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Asad Tareq
48
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Asad Tareq
33
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Asraf Ilay
17
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Asraf Ilay
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Berger Amir
07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Berkovich Guy
43
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Chagage Guy
15
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Cohen Aviel
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Dorfman Kira
1
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Dorfman Kira
8
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Dorfman Kira
1
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Dorfman Kira
6
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Dror Niri
1
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Eytan Naomi
19
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Eyvazli Eli
07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Eyvazli Yosef
1
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Fadila Amru
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Grossman Polina
8
06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Haj yahya Hamza
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Hayek George
2
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Heno Monia
6
07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Iakovlev Roman
6
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Iakovlev Roman
7
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Iakovlev Roman
1
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Iakovlev Roman
2
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Jammal Sief
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Jodah Osaid
1
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Kadosh Guy
06 LK 366 S M -51 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Khateeb Osaid
6
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Krits Ariel
41
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Masarwa Ali
07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Masarwa Omar
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Masarwa Saleem
7
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Matar Yazan
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Mdah Ameen
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Mizrahi Yuval
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Mor alon Guy
5
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Nisimov Liel
07 K1 402 YJ F -52 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Roberts Noam
12
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Sabag Ori
07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Sabag Osher
07 K1 389 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Sachkov Yulia
2
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Sakas Loai
3
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Serebryanikov Deniz
1
06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Sinay Yinon
5
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
WAKO Israel[3](WakoISR[3]), ISRAEL (ISR): Total entries: 55 Total athletes 43
A.S.D. C.S.K.B.(WakoITA-DD)
ITALY (ITA)
Brignoli Matteo
55
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
A.S.D. C.S.K.B.(WakoITA-DD), ITALY (ITA)
Touissi Adam
4
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
A.S.D. C.S.K.B.(WakoITA-DD), ITALY (ITA)
Ziliani Davide
48
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
A.S.D. C.S.K.B.[3](WakoITA-DD[3]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY(WakoITA-DE)
ITALY (ITA)
Lollio Andrea
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY(WakoITA-DE), ITALY (ITA)
Pellegrinelli Sueba
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY(WakoITA-DE), ITALY (ITA)
Zani Luca
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY(WakoITA-DE), ITALY (ITA)
Zani Luca
26
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY(WakoITA-DE), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
A.S.D. ÉKA(WakoITA-BF)
ITALY (ITA)
Buscemi Emma
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
A.S.D. ÉKA(WakoITA-BF), ITALY (ITA)
Buscemi Emma
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
A.S.D. ÉKA(WakoITA-BF), ITALY (ITA)
Contrada Dario
10
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
A.S.D. ÉKA(WakoITA-BF), ITALY (ITA)
Contrada Dario
21
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
A.S.D. ÉKA(WakoITA-BF), ITALY (ITA)
Scalia Carmelo
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
A.S.D. ÉKA[1](WakoITA-BF[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(WakoITA-BH)
ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Edoardo Francesco
1
04 CF 261 S M HS
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(WakoITA-BH), ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Edoardo Francesco
1
04 MF 231 S M HS
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(WakoITA-BH), ITALY (ITA)
Nordio Federico
26
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(WakoITA-BH), ITALY (ITA)
Nordio Federico
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(WakoITA-BH), ITALY (ITA)
Sartorato Martina
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(WakoITA-BH), ITALY (ITA)
Sartorato Martina
5
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING[1](WakoITA-BH[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA GYMNASIUM KICK BOXING(WakoITA-KL)
ITALY (ITA)
Cirdei Silvio Andrei
15
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA GYMNASIUM KICK BOXING(WakoITA-KL), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-LV)
ITALY (ITA)
Skert Rocco
27
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-LV), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA RISING PHOENIX(WakoITA-QE)
ITALY (ITA)
Castronovo Roberto
16
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA RISING PHOENIX(WakoITA-QE), ITALY (ITA)
Castronovo Roberto
17
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA RISING PHOENIX(WakoITA-QE), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII(WakoITA-TL)
ITALY (ITA)
Falabretti Andrea
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII(WakoITA-TL), ITALY (ITA)
Falabretti Andrea
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII(WakoITA-TL), ITALY (ITA)
Falabretti Matteo Lorenzo
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII(WakoITA-TL), ITALY (ITA)
Falabretti Matteo Lorenzo
56
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII(WakoITA-TL), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Dynamite Team ssd arl(WakoITA-AH)
ITALY (ITA)
Cabrini Riccardo
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
Dynamite Team ssd arl(WakoITA-AH), ITALY (ITA)
Zliga Ali
27
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
Dynamite Team ssd arl(WakoITA-AH), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA)
ITALY (ITA)
Franzosi Franco
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Franzosi Gianluca
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM)
ITALY (ITA)
Mancuso Davide
3
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA)
Mancuso Davide
6
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS[1](WakoITA-CM[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
LIGHT REVOLUTION TOPTEN TEAM(WakoITA-BA)
ITALY (ITA)
Murray Yvonne
36
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
LIGHT REVOLUTION TOPTEN TEAM(WakoITA-BA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
MARRAS TEAM KICKBOXING ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-YE)
ITALY (ITA)
Marras Alessandro
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
MARRAS TEAM KICKBOXING ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-YE), ITALY (ITA)
Marras Gabriele
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
MARRAS TEAM KICKBOXING ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-YE), ITALY (ITA)
Marras Gabriele
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
MARRAS TEAM KICKBOXING ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-YE), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
POLISPORTIVA I´ GIGLIO SETT.KB(WakoITA-DL)
ITALY (ITA)
Bucalossi Andrea
33
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
POLISPORTIVA I´ GIGLIO SETT.KB(WakoITA-DL), ITALY (ITA)
Bucalossi Andrea
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
POLISPORTIVA I´ GIGLIO SETT.KB(WakoITA-DL), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE)
ITALY (ITA)
Barone Michele
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Calajo Liam
2
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Calajo Liam
20
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Calajo Liam
15
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
DAlessandro Simona
4
01 PF 092 V F -55 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Grigoli Manuele
20
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Grigoli Manuele
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Gristina Silvia
1
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Gristina Silvia
6
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Hudson Giulia Faustina
36
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Hudson Giulia Faustina
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Macaluso Marco
56
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Riccardo
1
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Riccobono Massimo
19
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Riccobono Massimo
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(Calajo, Oliva, Riccobono)
01 PF 062 J M T
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Salerno Marta Maria
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Salerno Vincenzo
27
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Salerno Vincenzo
21
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Scimo Manuel
18
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Scimo Manuel
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Sunseri Elisa
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Sunseri Elisa
42
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Team Aikya(Macaluso, Mancuso, Oliva)
01 PF 079 S M T
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Vitale Manuela
11
01 PF 094 V F +65 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 15
S.S.D. PERFORMA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BM)
ITALY (ITA)
Novelli Claudio
14
03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
S.S.D. PERFORMA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB)
ITALY (ITA)
Ciartano Isabel
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA)
Ciartano Isabel
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA)
Rochira Stefano
60
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA)
Rochira Stefano
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA)
Simondi Samuele
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA)
Simondi Samuele
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI)
ITALY (ITA)
Alouani Ahmed
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Begni Davide
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Blanco Gaia
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Bosetti Alessandro
15
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Boustin Mohammed
10
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Brizio Denise
22
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Bruggi Giorgia
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Carozzi Giorgia
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Carozzi Giorgia
22
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
De Rossi Mattia
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Essakhi Rayene
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Furno Jan
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Giardino Giacomo
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Ivasco Remus Riccardo
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Landmann Matteo
23
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Landmann Matteo
6
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Lanzi Mirko
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Longheu Lorenzo
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Macchi Sofia Gaia
5
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Macchi Sofia Gaia
2
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Ndiaye Ahma
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Ortega Ortiz Angelo
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Ravelli Francesca
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Ravelli Francesca
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Roveda Marta
07 K1 419 OJ F -52 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Sacco Sara Luna
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Touissi Karim
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
Team Lombardia[2](WakoITA-AI[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 23
UPPERCUT A.S.D.(WakoITA-BC)
ITALY (ITA)
Casale Letizia
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
UPPERCUT A.S.D.(WakoITA-BC), ITALY (ITA)
Casale Letizia
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
UPPERCUT A.S.D.[2](WakoITA-BC[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP)
ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Layla
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Layla
26
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Layla
4
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
5
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
1
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Ferrari Edoardo
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Fornaro Federico
34
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Fornaro Federico
19
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 4
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ)
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Abdikhay Zamanbek
4
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Abdullayev Baurzhan
5
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Alimbekov Akhmet
1
03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Baimuratov Dinmukhamed
10
05 FC 308 S M -54 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Bekbolat Akim
12
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Bektemir Nazerke
7
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Bodauov Serikbolsyn
36
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Burshakhbayev Zhanibek
5
06 LK 366 S M -51 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Gulmira Tolepbergen
06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Kalshora Nurdaulet
1
07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Kalykov Berik
5
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Karmanov Dias
2
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Khamzina Shara
3
06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Kuandykov Batyrkhan
5
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Nazarbekov Zhandos
26
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Safarov Fazliddin
10
06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Sarvar Sulaimanov
12
06 LK 367 S M -54 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Sayat Trusbekov
23
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Seiden Ulpan
13
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Shimirova Aruzhan
05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Stepanov Ruslan
5
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Tilektessov Nurassyl
9
05 FC 309 S M -57 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Uralbayev Talant
4
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Ussip Maxat
3
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Zhakupov Nursultan
6
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Zharasov Daniyar
2
05 FC 308 S M -54 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Zhumabayev Nursultan
6
06 LK 366 S M -51 kg
WAKO Kazakhstan[2](WakoKAZ[2]), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 27
WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW)
KUWAIT (KUW)
Murad Abdulaziz
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW)
Murad Abdulaziz
26
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT)
LATVIA (LAT)
Aukstikalnis Raimonds
48
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Baskevics Adrians
20
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Cerkesovs Aleksandrs
9
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Fadejeva Sofija
11
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Guzins Aleksandrs
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Jankovskis Marats
1
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Jepihins Vjaceslavs
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Jermolajevs Sergejs
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Jermolajevs Sergejs
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Jermolajevs Sergejs
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Kravchenko Ruslana
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Kravchenko Ruslana
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Kravchenko Ruslana
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Kronbergs Maris
05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Likovs Dans Kristians
07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Likovs Leons
36
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Likovs Leons
38
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Nikolajevs Arsenijs
43
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Pozdisevs Linards
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Sadihovs Zaurs
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Sadihovs Zaurs
33
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Seike Olga
2
07 K1 419 OJ F -52 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Strelevics Timurs
39
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Strelevics Timurs
20
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Strelevics Timurs
1
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Tarando Aleksejs
1
07 K1 397 YJ M +81 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Tarasovs Sergejs
28
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Tarasovs Sergejs
4
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Tarasovs Sergejs
1
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Tisins Daniils
41
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Tisins Daniils
12
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Tisins Daniils
33
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Trubskis Boris
53
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
WAKO Latvia[2](WakoLAT[2]), LATVIA (LAT): Total entries: 33 Total athletes 21
Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt)
LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Buechel Milena
34
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Buechel Milena
7
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Gokhan Nil Beyza
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Gokhan Nil Beyza
16
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Pircher Patrick
33
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Pircher Patrick
2
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU)
LITHUANIA (LTU)
Ageicenkov Artemij
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Avlasevicius Raimondas
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Beleisis Evaldas
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Brizinskas Arturas
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Juodpusis Modestas
15
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Krilavicius Raimondas
34
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Kulis Ricardas
24
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Lekys Rytis
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Levickis Dovydas
39
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Mankevic Daniil
07 K1 395 YJ M -75 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Michnevicius Deividas
9
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Narbutas Ricardas
07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Naujokaite Kamila
3
07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Ratovic David
27
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Salkovskij Edvin
19
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Sarkauskas Eimantas
07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Stupak Natas
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Trijonis Vilius
27
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Viksraitis Henrikas
32
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 19
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808)
MEXICO (MEX)
Garcia gonzalez Adan
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Garcia gonzalez Adan
28
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Lozoya Sanchez Luisa Fernanda
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Lozoya Sanchez Luisa Fernanda
16
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Lozoya Sanchez Luisa Fernanda
3
04 MF 222 OC F HS
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Luna Perez Carlos Yaret
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Luna Perez Carlos Yaret
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Navalles Gerardo
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Navalles Gerardo
73
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Sanchez Leon Hector Fernando
14
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Sanchez Leon Hector Fernando
24
03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Solorio Bustos Hector
5
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Solorio Bustos Hector
5
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
WAKO México[2](wako-rsportz5808[2]), MEXICO (MEX): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 6
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA)
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Angheluta Maxim
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Azizova Edita
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Azizova Edita
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Baranov Nichita
49
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Berciuc Ilona
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Bogdan Foiu
26
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Bogomolov Kira
7
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Bogomolov Kira
4
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Bogomolov Nikita
22
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Bogomolov Nikita
33
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Bojoc Evelina
3
07 K1 422 OJ F -65 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Buhaniuc Alexandru Ahile
22
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Buhaniuc Alexandru Ahile
9
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Casco Ioan
3
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Casco Ioan
1
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Cazacinschii Alexandru
3
07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Ceban Ivan
25
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Ceban Ivan
14
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Cherdivar Igor
07 K1 395 YJ M -75 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Cicoara Monica
4
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Cincilei Eduardo
1
05 FC 289 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Costiuc Sofia
12
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Cucos Alexandru
12
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
CucoȘ Artemon
06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Draga Vladislav
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Filipov Vladimir
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Ghereg Alexandru
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Hanganu Sofia
01 PF 011 CH F -21 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Liubin Maxim
2
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Maximenco Daniil
1
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Morari Roman
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Morari Roman
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
MusteaȚa Ștefan
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Neamtu Vlad
33
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Novac Nichita
25
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Novac Nichita
25
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
PAVEL VORONIN
3
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Perciun David
11
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Petranici Patric
06 LK 356 OJ M -86 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
PIrgaru Mihail
39
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Pynzar Ion
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Raischi Ivan
2
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Stoicov Dmitri
18
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Verega Loredana
30
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA): Total entries: 44 Total athletes 36
Rad(Rad)
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Bubanja Vasilije
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
Rad(Rad), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Drobnjak Nemanja
39
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Rad(Rad), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Dukic Viktor
06 LK 338 YJ M +81 kg
Rad(Rad), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Dukic Viktor
07 K1 397 YJ M +81 kg
Rad(Rad), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Radonjic Petar
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
Rad(Rad), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Scepanovic Luka
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
Rad[1](Rad[1]), MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
Univerzum(wako-rsportz4216)
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Agovic Ishak
06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
Univerzum(wako-rsportz4216), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Kalac Ajas
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Univerzum(wako-rsportz4216), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Mukovic Benjamin
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Univerzum(wako-rsportz4216), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Muric Amar
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Univerzum(wako-rsportz4216), MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE)
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Bozovic Mirko
05 FC 276 YJ M -71 kg
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadjenovic Nemanja
1
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Culafic Mihailo
13
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Fetahovic Amar
18
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Jovetic Nikola
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Klikovac Lazar
3
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Lipovina Jovan
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Madzarovic Lazar
05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Marinkovic Nikola
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Petrovic Anastazija
17
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Radnjic Nemanja
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Radovic Matija
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Rascic Tarik
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Tarhanis Isah
10
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Ujkashi Art
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Vusurovic Pavle
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
WAKO Montenegro[1](WakoMNE[1]), MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 16
Zeta(Zeta)
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Sarcevic Aleksa
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Zeta(Zeta), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Vukcevic Ilija
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
Zeta(Zeta), MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Runhaar Nina
14
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Runhaar Nina
47
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
2
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
04 MF 229 J F HSW
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
1
04 MF 235 S F HSW
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 2
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Dimovska Marija
1
06 LK 346 YJ F +60 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Ismail Turker
5
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Kukunovski Ivan
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Mirovski Silvio
5
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Miteva Jana
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Stojchevski Damjan
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Temelkova Jadranka
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Velkovski Luka
06 LK 358 OJ M +91 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
Aktiv Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AB)
NORWAY (NOR)
Ronquist Jorgensen Zander
54
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Aktiv Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AB), NORWAY (NOR)
Ronquist Jorgensen Zander
16
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Aktiv Kickboxingklubb[2](WakoNOR-AB[2]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Asker og Bærum Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-BT)
NORWAY (NOR)
Bergstuen Casper
38
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Asker og Bærum Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-BT), NORWAY (NOR)
Fougane Mohammed Foguane
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
Asker og Bærum Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-BT), NORWAY (NOR)
Nilsen Lisa
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Asker og Bærum Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-BT), NORWAY (NOR)
Selmer Victoria Amalie
3
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Asker og Bærum Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-BT), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Champions Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AF)
NORWAY (NOR)
Guven Mirac
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
Champions Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AF), NORWAY (NOR)
Soderstrom Anna Emilie Soderstrom
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
Champions Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AF), NORWAY (NOR)
Walid Jan
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
Champions Kickboxingklubb[2](WakoNOR-AF[2]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Fana Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AG)
NORWAY (NOR)
Eide Johansen Rasmus Bjorkli
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Fana Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AG), NORWAY (NOR)
Hagatun Christine
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
Fana Kickboxingklubb[2](WakoNOR-AG[2]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH)
NORWAY (NOR)
Allakhverdiev Bogdan
51
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR)
Allakhverdiev Bogdan
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR)
Braastad Oliva
6
05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR)
Celik Dilek
1
05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR)
Christoffersen Vilde Marie
34
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR)
Eilertsen Jack
6
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR)
Eilertsen Jack
5
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR)
Hafsahl Karset Sigrid Anne
18
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR)
Sanderud Marianne Hong
24
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR)
Sanderud Marianne Hong
25
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR)
Skaare Julie Adele Gangas Skaare
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb[3](WakoNOR-AH[3]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 8
Grimstad Kickboxingclub(WakoNOR-AK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Follegg Elias
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Grimstad Kickboxingclub(WakoNOR-AK), NORWAY (NOR)
Follegg Elias
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Grimstad Kickboxingclub(WakoNOR-AK), NORWAY (NOR)
Follegg Thea-Kristine
19
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Grimstad Kickboxingclub(WakoNOR-AK), NORWAY (NOR)
Follegg Thea-Kristine
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Grimstad Kickboxingclub(WakoNOR-AK), NORWAY (NOR)
Konnestad Matheus Waaland
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Grimstad Kickboxingclub(WakoNOR-AK), NORWAY (NOR)
Konnestad Matheus Waaland
14
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Grimstad Kickboxingclub[1](WakoNOR-AK[1]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-BF)
NORWAY (NOR)
Sandvik Daniel
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
Stjørdal Kickboxingklubb[1](WakoNOR-BF[1]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Malm Pia Emilie
10
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Malm Pia Emilie
7
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Malm Pia Emilie
2
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Oien Sjavik Julian
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Oien Sjavik Julian
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Olufsen Ingeborg
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Olufsen Ingeborg
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Valkov Daniil Andreevich
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Valkov Daniil Andreevich
26
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Valkov Daniil Andreevich
21
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Valkov Egor Andreevich
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Valkov Egor Andreevich
49
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Valkov Egor Andreevich
31
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 5
Wako Norway(WakoNOR)
NORWAY (NOR)
Anker Johansson Amalie
2
05 FC 325 S F +70 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Bjørnstad Næss Tirill Nanett
10
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Bjørnstad Næss Tirill Nanett
24
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Gaassand Straume Raymond
8
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Golpira Kian
2
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Gundersen Oliver
30
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Gundersen Oliver
73
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Hjelmervik Johan
34
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Hjelmervik Johan
48
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Langefoss Kruger Regine
36
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Langefoss Kruger Regine
13
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Macpherson Tommy Henry
2
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Vollstad Kristin
1
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 9
Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-BS)
NORWAY (NOR)
Daughdrill Rachel
4
02 LC 150 V F +65 kg
Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-BS), NORWAY (NOR)
DL Gjerdrum Johan Arthur
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-BS), NORWAY (NOR)
Frihetsli Audun
2
02 LC 121 J M +94 kg
Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-BS), NORWAY (NOR)
Frihetsli Audun
31
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-BS), NORWAY (NOR)
Gjerdrum Jan sverre
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-BS), NORWAY (NOR)
Gjerdrum Jan sverre
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-BS), NORWAY (NOR)
Mathisen Maila Pettersen Mathisen
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb[1](WakoNOR-BS[1]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
DAN Świdnik(Danswi)
POLAND (POL)
Glowienka Igor
30
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
DAN Świdnik(Danswi), POLAND (POL)
Glowienka Igor
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
DAN Świdnik(Danswi), POLAND (POL)
Glowienka Kacper
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
DAN Świdnik(Danswi), POLAND (POL)
Glowienka Kacper
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
DAN Świdnik(Danswi), POLAND (POL)
Harasim Oliwier
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
DAN Świdnik(Danswi), POLAND (POL)
Matys Cezary
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
DAN Świdnik(Danswi), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
Fight Club Radzymin(FCRadz)
POLAND (POL)
Andrzejewska Faustyna
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
Fight Club Radzymin(FCRadz), POLAND (POL)
Bardabush Anton
28
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Fight Club Radzymin(FCRadz), POLAND (POL)
Drandalush Dmytro
51
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Fight Club Radzymin(FCRadz), POLAND (POL)
Golebiewska Kamila
06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
Fight Club Radzymin(FCRadz), POLAND (POL)
Kosinski Michal
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Fight Club Radzymin(FCRadz), POLAND (POL)
Wyszynski Dawid
27
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Fight Club Radzymin(FCRadz), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS)
POLAND (POL)
Bojarun Marcin
21
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS), POLAND (POL)
Czajkowska Larysa
12
06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS), POLAND (POL)
Grzeskow Mateusz
10
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS), POLAND (POL)
Grzeskow Piotr
3
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS), POLAND (POL)
Jozefowicz Pawel
10
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS), POLAND (POL)
Kasprzak Marcin
43
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS), POLAND (POL)
Kosiarski RafaL
43
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS), POLAND (POL)
Krzywanska Teresa
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS), POLAND (POL)
Majka Julia
06 LK 342 YJ F -48 kg
FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS), POLAND (POL)
Plezia Piotr
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS), POLAND (POL)
Roszkowski Stanislaw
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
FIGHTER Nowa Sól[1](FigNS[1]), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 11
Gladiator Binczarowa(GldBin)
POLAND (POL)
Migacz Adrian
07 K1 417 OJ M +91 kg
Gladiator Binczarowa(GldBin), POLAND (POL)
Mikulski Jakub
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Gladiator Binczarowa(GldBin), POLAND (POL)
Mucha Joanna
9
05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
Gladiator Binczarowa(GldBin), POLAND (POL)
Ogorzalek Weronika
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
Gladiator Binczarowa(GldBin), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL)
POLAND (POL)
Gajek Wojciech
26
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL), POLAND (POL)
Gajek Wojciech
46
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL), POLAND (POL)
Maier Michelle
29
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL), POLAND (POL)
Maier Michelle
30
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL), POLAND (POL)
Pilka Szymon
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL), POLAND (POL)
Pilka Szymon
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL), POLAND (POL)
Scislicka Daria
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL), POLAND (POL)
Scislicka Daria
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL), POLAND (POL)
Zawalska Natalia
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL), POLAND (POL)
Zawalska Natalia
30
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL), POLAND (POL)
Zawalska Weronika
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL), POLAND (POL)
Zawalska Weronika
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 6
KKS Sporty Walki Poznań(KKSPozn)
POLAND (POL)
Bralchuk Maksym
1
05 FC 275 YJ M -67 kg
KKS Sporty Walki Poznań(KKSPozn), POLAND (POL)
Laskowski Olaf
05 FC 270 YJ M -51 kg
KKS Sporty Walki Poznań(KKSPozn), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF)
POLAND (POL)
Niebrzydowski Michal
48
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND (POL)
Niebrzydowski Michal
28
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND (POL)
Niebrzydowski Michal
38
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND (POL)
Sokolowski Jan
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND (POL)
Stolowska Pola
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND (POL)
Stolowska Pola
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND (POL)
Stolowska Pola
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND (POL)
Stolowska Pola
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND (POL)
Szwejk Bartosz
5
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 4
Klub Sportowy Mistral Wojkowice(Mistral)
POLAND (POL)
Dadaniak Aleksandra
16
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Klub Sportowy Mistral Wojkowice(Mistral), POLAND (POL)
Dadaniak Aleksandra
7
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
Klub Sportowy Mistral Wojkowice(Mistral), POLAND (POL)
Dadaniak Ewelina
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Klub Sportowy Mistral Wojkowice(Mistral), POLAND (POL)
Gniewosz Kamil
38
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Klub Sportowy Mistral Wojkowice(Mistral), POLAND (POL)
Gniewosz Kamil
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Klub Sportowy Mistral Wojkowice(Mistral), POLAND (POL)
Hordiienko Danylo
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Klub Sportowy Mistral Wojkowice(Mistral), POLAND (POL)
Hordiienko Danylo
28
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Klub Sportowy Mistral Wojkowice(Mistral), POLAND (POL)
Michalik Maja
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Klub Sportowy Mistral Wojkowice(Mistral), POLAND (POL)
Michalik Maja
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Klub Sportowy Mistral Wojkowice(Mistral), POLAND (POL)
Wojcik Mikolaj
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Klub Sportowy Mistral Wojkowice(Mistral), POLAND (POL)
Wojcik Mikolaj
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Klub Sportowy Mistral Wojkowice(Mistral), POLAND (POL)
Zapora Zuzanna
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Klub Sportowy Mistral Wojkowice(Mistral), POLAND (POL)
Zapora Zuzanna
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Klub Sportowy Mistral Wojkowice(Mistral), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 7
Klub Sportowy Pretorium Poznań(KSPret)
POLAND (POL)
Donajkowski Kamil
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Klub Sportowy Pretorium Poznań(KSPret), POLAND (POL)
Pawelczak Jakub
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
Klub Sportowy Pretorium Poznań(KSPret), POLAND (POL)
Siakowska Gabriela
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Klub Sportowy Pretorium Poznań(KSPret), POLAND (POL)
Urbanowicz Adalbert
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
Klub Sportowy Pretorium Poznań(KSPret), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Klub Walhalla Mińsk Mazowiecki(KlWlhl)
POLAND (POL)
Morelowska Marika
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Klub Walhalla Mińsk Mazowiecki(KlWlhl), POLAND (POL)
Morelowska Marika
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
Klub Walhalla Mińsk Mazowiecki(KlWlhl), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Knock-Out Team Bełchatów(KNOCKOUTB)
POLAND (POL)
Gortat Jonasz
30
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Knock-Out Team Bełchatów(KNOCKOUTB), POLAND (POL)
Gortat Jonasz
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Knock-Out Team Bełchatów(KNOCKOUTB), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
NINJA ACADEMY WARSZAWA(NinjAc)
POLAND (POL)
Dzierzbicki Adam
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
NINJA ACADEMY WARSZAWA(NinjAc), POLAND (POL)
Dzierzbicki Adam
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
NINJA ACADEMY WARSZAWA(NinjAc), POLAND (POL)
Grochowski Andrzej
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
NINJA ACADEMY WARSZAWA(NinjAc), POLAND (POL)
Grochowski Andrzej
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
NINJA ACADEMY WARSZAWA(NinjAc), POLAND (POL)
Kaminski Jan
13
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
NINJA ACADEMY WARSZAWA(NinjAc), POLAND (POL)
Kaminski Jan
29
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
NINJA ACADEMY WARSZAWA(NinjAc), POLAND (POL)
Korsieko Szymon
36
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
NINJA ACADEMY WARSZAWA(NinjAc), POLAND (POL)
Korsieko Szymon
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
NINJA ACADEMY WARSZAWA(NinjAc), POLAND (POL)
Krystianik Lena
5
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
NINJA ACADEMY WARSZAWA(NinjAc), POLAND (POL)
Krystianik Lena
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
NINJA ACADEMY WARSZAWA(NinjAc), POLAND (POL)
Smigielska Nina
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
NINJA ACADEMY WARSZAWA(NinjAc), POLAND (POL)
Smigielska Nina
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
NINJA ACADEMY WARSZAWA(NinjAc), POLAND (POL)
Smigielski Aleksander
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
NINJA ACADEMY WARSZAWA(NinjAc), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 7
Pabianicki Klub Sztuk Walki Azja, Pabianice(PbiaKS)
POLAND (POL)
Gorzelak Mateusz
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Pabianicki Klub Sztuk Walki Azja, Pabianice(PbiaKS), POLAND (POL)
Gorzelak Mateusz
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Pabianicki Klub Sztuk Walki Azja, Pabianice(PbiaKS), POLAND (POL)
Kowalska Natalia
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Pabianicki Klub Sztuk Walki Azja, Pabianice(PbiaKS), POLAND (POL)
Kowalska Natalia
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Pabianicki Klub Sztuk Walki Azja, Pabianice(PbiaKS), POLAND (POL)
Kowalski Krystian
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Pabianicki Klub Sztuk Walki Azja, Pabianice(PbiaKS), POLAND (POL)
Kowalski Krystian
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Pabianicki Klub Sztuk Walki Azja, Pabianice(PbiaKS), POLAND (POL)
Zielonka Nikodem
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Pabianicki Klub Sztuk Walki Azja, Pabianice(PbiaKS), POLAND (POL)
Zielonka Nikodem
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Pabianicki Klub Sztuk Walki Azja, Pabianice(PbiaKS), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Palestra Warszawa(Palstr)
POLAND (POL)
Benben Michal
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
Palestra Warszawa(Palstr), POLAND (POL)
Jaksina Iwona
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
Palestra Warszawa(Palstr), POLAND (POL)
Jarzecki Oliwier
07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
Palestra Warszawa(Palstr), POLAND (POL)
Smarzlik Aleksander
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
Palestra Warszawa(Palstr), POLAND (POL)
Uzarczyk Dawid
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
Palestra Warszawa[1](Palstr[1]), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb)
POLAND (POL)
Baginska Alicja
4
05 FC 301 OJ F -52 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Baginska Hanna
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Baranowski Oliwier
43
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Baranowski Oliwier
73
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Bis Krystian
22
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Bis Krystian
33
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Blicharski Marcin
38
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Blicharski Marcin
6
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Bogusz Jakub
06 LK 358 OJ M +91 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Bronakowski Dominik
07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Bronowski Igor
31
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Chylinska Dominika
1
07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Cichosz Zuzanna
06 LK 346 YJ F +60 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Cinal Dominik
33
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Cislowski Blazej
36
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Cymerman Amelia
18
06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Dabrowski Kacper
3
07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Debek Artur
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Dolbien Bartosz
1
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Filippidis Filippos
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Filippidis Filippos
22
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Gajewczyk Oliwia
4
07 K1 443 S F +70 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Gasinska Martyna
10
06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Gaszczak Rafal
1
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Golebiowski Michal
12
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Grzeda Dominik
1
06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Grzesiak Michal
1
03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Herdzina Patryk
18
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Jakimcio Kacper
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Jakimcio Kacper
39
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Janikowska Marta
2
07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Jaworska Patrycja
30
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kaczmarkiewicz Konrad
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kaleta Dominik
11
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kaminski Konrad
35
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kamiński Krzysztof
16
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kasprzyk Maciej
38
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kasprzyk Maciej
43
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kolodziejczyk Kacper
73
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kolodziejczyk Kacper
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Korkus Adrian
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Korkus Adrian
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Koszalka Adrian
29
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kowalska Gabriela
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kowalska Gabriela
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kowanek Max
1
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kramarz Oliwia
22
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Krosta Justyna
5
06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kruder Katharina
18
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kulisz Kamil
05 FC 297 OJ M -86 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Lasek Arkadiusz
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Lewandowski Jakub
41
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Lewandowski Nikodem
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Lewandowski Nikodem
60
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Limanski Cezary
12
05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Limanski Cezary
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Madraszewska Aleksandra
2
05 FC 319 S F -48 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Majewski Szymon
6
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Marciniak Julia
10
06 LK 383 S F -70 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Marcisz Hubert
44
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Nawrocka Amelia
05 FC 305 OJ F -70 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Niewiadomska Aleksandra
2
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Nucinski Konrad
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Omelanowicz Dawid
05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Osiel Cezary
41
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Pavlenko Volodymyr
6
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Pechcin Kacper
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Pietrzak Wojciech
29
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Plichta Dominika
41
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Plonka Patrycja
23
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Podejko Adrian
3
05 FC 289 OJ M -54 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Radomski Fabian
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Roll Damian
26
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Saczuk-Michalik Paulina
2
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Sapinski Przemyslaw
14
05 FC 309 S M -57 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Slodkowska Karolina
5
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Slodkowska Karolina
31
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Slodkowski Bartosz
2
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Slodkowski Bartosz
27
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Sobon Robert
16
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Sowa Maciej
05 FC 271 YJ M -54 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Strzelecka Malwina
11
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Strzelecka Malwina
36
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Strzeminski Daniel
40
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Szabunia Patryk
05 FC 276 YJ M -71 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Szczepanik Zuzanna
6
07 K1 419 OJ F -52 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Szegda Szymon
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Tajak Maksymilian
07 K1 388 YJ M -51 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Walczak Kacper
3
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Wierciak Sebastian
07 K1 389 YJ M -54 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Wilczewski Armin
44
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Wozniak Piotr
07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Wypchal Piotr
7
02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Wypchal Piotr
2
03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Wysocka Hanna
9
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Wysocki Damian
03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Zagurski Roman
05 FC 289 OJ M -54 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Zakrzewska Natalia
33
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Ziolek Dominika
06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu[2](PZKb[2]), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 99 Total athletes 84
Stowarzyszenie FIGHT CLUB Knurów(StFCl)
POLAND (POL)
Matewski Szymon
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
Stowarzyszenie FIGHT CLUB Knurów(StFCl), POLAND (POL)
Piebiak Sebastian
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Stowarzyszenie FIGHT CLUB Knurów(StFCl), POLAND (POL)
Piebiak Sebastian
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Stowarzyszenie FIGHT CLUB Knurów(StFCl), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Striker Turek(StrkrTrk)
POLAND (POL)
Adamek Iwo
07 K1 388 YJ M -51 kg
Striker Turek(StrkrTrk), POLAND (POL)
Ciechowicz Szymon
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
Striker Turek(StrkrTrk), POLAND (POL)
Drewniak Zuzanna
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
Striker Turek(StrkrTrk), POLAND (POL)
Dzieciatkowska Lena
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
Striker Turek(StrkrTrk), POLAND (POL)
Jasnowski Ksawery
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Striker Turek(StrkrTrk), POLAND (POL)
Kowalczyk Aleksander
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
Striker Turek(StrkrTrk), POLAND (POL)
Malecki Jan
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
Striker Turek(StrkrTrk), POLAND (POL)
Szulc Patryk
43
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
Striker Turek(StrkrTrk), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
TOP TEAM POLAND, Warszawa(TOPTEAMPL)
POLAND (POL)
Lendzion Wiktoria
19
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
TOP TEAM POLAND, Warszawa(TOPTEAMPL), POLAND (POL)
Lendzion Wiktoria
20
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
TOP TEAM POLAND, Warszawa(TOPTEAMPL), POLAND (POL)
Sobczak Adam
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
TOP TEAM POLAND, Warszawa(TOPTEAMPL), POLAND (POL)
Sobczak Adam
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
TOP TEAM POLAND, Warszawa(TOPTEAMPL), POLAND (POL)
Sobczak Izabela
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
TOP TEAM POLAND, Warszawa(TOPTEAMPL), POLAND (POL)
Sobczak Izabela
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
TOP TEAM POLAND, Warszawa(TOPTEAMPL), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
UKS Sanda Płock(UKSSnda)
POLAND (POL)
Fijalkowska Agata
27
06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
UKS Sanda Płock(UKSSnda), POLAND (POL)
Gil Jakub
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
UKS Sanda Płock(UKSSnda), POLAND (POL)
Kuzia Radoslaw
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
UKS Sanda Płock(UKSSnda), POLAND (POL)
Tomczyk Tomasz
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
UKS Sanda Płock[1](UKSSnda[1]), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime, Wieliczka(WlcGSWP)
POLAND (POL)
Niemiec Dominika
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime, Wieliczka(WlcGSWP), POLAND (POL)
Niemiec Dominika
26
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime, Wieliczka(WlcGSWP), POLAND (POL)
Urbaniec Zofia
19
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime, Wieliczka(WlcGSWP), POLAND (POL)
Urbaniec Zofia
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime, Wieliczka(WlcGSWP), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
WKS SFINKS Węgrów(SFINKS)
POLAND (POL)
Skwierczynski Mateusz
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
WKS SFINKS Węgrów(SFINKS), POLAND (POL)
Solka Jakub
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
WKS SFINKS Węgrów(SFINKS), POLAND (POL)
Solka Jakub
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
WKS SFINKS Węgrów[1](SFINKS[1]), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
X Fight Piaseczno(XFgPia)
POLAND (POL)
Bachman Adam
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
X Fight Piaseczno(XFgPia), POLAND (POL)
Bachman Adam
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
X Fight Piaseczno(XFgPia), POLAND (POL)
Bachman Adam
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
X Fight Piaseczno(XFgPia), POLAND (POL)
Bajor Aleksander
32
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
X Fight Piaseczno(XFgPia), POLAND (POL)
Chuda Karolina
7
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
X Fight Piaseczno(XFgPia), POLAND (POL)
Dobrowolski Bartosz
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
X Fight Piaseczno(XFgPia), POLAND (POL)
Dobrowolski Bartosz
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
X Fight Piaseczno(XFgPia), POLAND (POL)
Dobrowolski Bartosz
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
X Fight Piaseczno(XFgPia), POLAND (POL)
Jedras Sebastian
3
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
X Fight Piaseczno(XFgPia), POLAND (POL)
Jedras Sebastian
15
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
X Fight Piaseczno(XFgPia), POLAND (POL)
Korda Nadia
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
X Fight Piaseczno(XFgPia), POLAND (POL)
Korda Nadia
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
X Fight Piaseczno(XFgPia), POLAND (POL)
Niesciur Emilia
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
X Fight Piaseczno(XFgPia), POLAND (POL)
Przybylska Zofia
15
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
X Fight Piaseczno(XFgPia), POLAND (POL)
Przybylska Zofia
19
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
X Fight Piaseczno(XFgPia), POLAND (POL)
Przybylski Stanislaw
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
X Fight Piaseczno(XFgPia), POLAND (POL)
Przybylski Stanislaw
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
X Fight Piaseczno(XFgPia), POLAND (POL)
Wegrzyn Julia
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
X Fight Piaseczno(XFgPia), POLAND (POL)
Wegrzyn Zuzanna
23
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
X Fight Piaseczno(XFgPia), POLAND (POL)
Wieladek Gustaw
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
X Fight Piaseczno(XFgPia), POLAND (POL)
ZIEBA KACPER
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
X Fight Piaseczno(XFgPia), POLAND (POL)
ZIEBA KACPER
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
X Fight Piaseczno(XFgPia), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 13
Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH)
ROMANIA (ROU)
COCEAN Marius
2
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
COCEAN Marius
1
03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Matteo Tinca
07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg
Aleph Pitesti[1](ALEPH[1]), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Alistar(ALST)
ROMANIA (ROU)
Corches David Andrei
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Alistar(ALST), ROMANIA (ROU)
Corches David Andrei
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
Alistar(ALST), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Clubul Sportiv Denta(DENTA)
ROMANIA (ROU)
Daria-Amelia Dobrovolski
6
07 K1 402 YJ F -52 kg
Clubul Sportiv Denta(DENTA), ROMANIA (ROU)
Ionut Pavel
07 K1 393 YJ M -67 kg
Clubul Sportiv Denta(DENTA), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
HOLLY DO(HOLLY DO)
ROMANIA (ROU)
Dărășteanu Robert Marian
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
HOLLY DO(HOLLY DO), ROMANIA (ROU)
Draghiciu Adelin Costin
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
HOLLY DO(HOLLY DO), ROMANIA (ROU)
Draghiciu Adelin Costin
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
HOLLY DO[1](HOLLY DO[1]), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Hontai(HONTAI)
ROMANIA (ROU)
Alexandru Chirita
4
05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
Hontai(HONTAI), ROMANIA (ROU)
Florian Andrei
05 FC 296 OJ M -81 kg
Hontai(HONTAI), ROMANIA (ROU)
Manta Sebastian Eduard
2
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
Hontai(HONTAI), ROMANIA (ROU)
Natalia Maria Constantin
2
05 FC 285 YJ F -56 kg
Hontai(HONTAI), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Batajnica(WKSRB102)
SERBIA (SRB)
Saric Miljana
6
06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Sinovec Stanislava
06 LK 384 S F +70 kg
Batajnica[2](WKSRB102[2]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Becej(Becej)
SERBIA (SRB)
Vuksic Sonja
1
06 LK 346 YJ F +60 kg
Becej[2](Becej[2]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Bor(WKSRB105)
SERBIA (SRB)
Krstic Uros
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
Bor(WKSRB105), SERBIA (SRB)
Nikolic Boban
1
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
Bor(WKSRB105), SERBIA (SRB)
Sejdija Damir
7
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
Bor[1](WKSRB105[1]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Budo klub Senta(WKSRB106)
SERBIA (SRB)
Keri Valentina
2
06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
Budo klub Senta(WKSRB106), SERBIA (SRB)
Pejanovic Sara
2
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
Budo klub Senta[3](WKSRB106[3]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Futog(WKSRB111)
SERBIA (SRB)
Zeravic Dusan
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
Futog[1](WKSRB111[1]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Internacional(WKSRB114)
SERBIA (SRB)
Krajnovic Vasilije
07 K1 397 YJ M +81 kg
Internacional[1](WKSRB114[1]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Jovan Mikić Spartak(WKSRB115)
SERBIA (SRB)
Vojnic Tunic Vlatko
27
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
Jovan Mikić Spartak(WKSRB115), SERBIA (SRB)
Vojnic Tunic Vlatko
11
03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
Jovan Mikić Spartak(WKSRB115), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kosovska Mitrovica(WKSRB126)
SERBIA (SRB)
Lukovic Magdalena
07 K1 424 OJ F +70 kg
Kosovska Mitrovica(WKSRB126), SERBIA (SRB)
Mihajlovic Ognjen
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Kosovska Mitrovica(WKSRB126), SERBIA (SRB)
Petronic Nada
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
Kosovska Mitrovica[2](WKSRB126[2]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Monarhija(WKSRB133)
SERBIA (SRB)
Miscevic Dunja
05 FC 285 YJ F -56 kg
Monarhija(WKSRB133), SERBIA (SRB)
Savic Djordje
1
07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
Monarhija(WKSRB133), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Petros(WKSRB178)
SERBIA (SRB)
Damjanovic Jovana
13
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Damjanovic Jovana
13
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Simonovic Srbija
8
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Simonovic Srbija
2
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
SD Kombat(WKSRB152)
SERBIA (SRB)
Sekulic Jovan
2
07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg
SD Kombat(WKSRB152), SERBIA (SRB)
Sekulic Stevan
06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg
SD Kombat[1](WKSRB152[1]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Sparta 2013(WKSRB156)
SERBIA (SRB)
Djuricic Stefan
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
Sparta 2013(WKSRB156), SERBIA (SRB)
Dvizac Bogdan
16
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
Sparta 2013(WKSRB156), SERBIA (SRB)
Germek Aleksa
2
07 K1 417 OJ M +91 kg
Sparta 2013(WKSRB156), SERBIA (SRB)
Grbic Vanja
06 LK 342 YJ F -48 kg
Sparta 2013(WKSRB156), SERBIA (SRB)
Novakovic Iva
06 LK 365 OJ F +70 kg
Sparta 2013(WKSRB156), SERBIA (SRB)
Skrbic Andjela
06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
Sparta 2013(WKSRB156), SERBIA (SRB)
Zec Zeljko
32
06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
Sparta 2013(WKSRB156), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Spartanac Zitiste(WKSRB157)
SERBIA (SRB)
Rapaic Aleksandra
5
06 LK 383 S F -70 kg
Spartanac Zitiste(WKSRB157), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Tigar Gacko(Tigar Gacko)
SERBIA (SRB)
Mucibabic Matej
07 K1 395 YJ M -75 kg
Tigar Gacko(Tigar Gacko), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Top fighter(Top fighter)
SERBIA (SRB)
Despotovic Milica
07 K1 419 OJ F -52 kg
Top fighter(Top fighter), SERBIA (SRB)
Loncar Nikola
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
Top fighter[3](Top fighter[3]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Topić tim(Topic)
SERBIA (SRB)
Blagojevic Lea
3
07 K1 443 S F +70 kg
Topić tim(Topic), SERBIA (SRB)
Cvetkovic Nikola
23
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
Topić tim(Topic), SERBIA (SRB)
Filipovic Nikola
2
06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
Topić tim(Topic), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Trijumf SD(Trijumf SD)
SERBIA (SRB)
Cupic Nikola
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
Trijumf SD(Trijumf SD), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Tron(WKSRB163)
SERBIA (SRB)
Vidic Teodora
16
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
Tron(WKSRB163), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
DREAM FIGHT GYM(WakoSVK-AF)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cmarova Lucia
9
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
DREAM FIGHT GYM(WakoSVK-AF), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
FORTIS(FrtsLcnc)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Baca Patrik
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
FORTIS(FrtsLcnc), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Sturcova Sarlota
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
FORTIS(FrtsLcnc), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Sturcova Sarlota
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
FORTIS(FrtsLcnc), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Susztay Erik
1
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
FORTIS(FrtsLcnc), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Susztay Erik
1
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
FORTIS(FrtsLcnc), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Zeman Martin
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
FORTIS(FrtsLcnc), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Zeman Martin
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
FORTIS[1](FrtsLcnc[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
Glory sport gym(GlSpGy)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Malan David
30
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Glory sport gym(GlSpGy), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Goral Gym(GoralGm)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Dolansky Marek
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
Goral Gym(GoralGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Zacharova Ema
28
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Goral Gym(GoralGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Zacharova Ema
2
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Goral Gym[1](GoralGm[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Barak Filip
27
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Czegeny Cintia
8
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Girmanova Ivica
15
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Goralczykova Michaela
7
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Goralczykova Michaela
31
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kostkova Alexandra
16
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kostkova Alexandra
4
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Labovsky Marcel
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Labovsky Marcel
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Nagy Lukas
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Onuscak Matej
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Onuscak Matej
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Onuscakova Nelly
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Peko Tomas
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tamas Christian
06 LK 327 YJ M -45 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tamasova Alexandra
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tamasova Alexandra
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Teteruk Yaroslav
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tran Van Daniela Hong Nhung
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tran Van Daniela Hong Nhung
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 14
HANUMAN GYM BRATISLAVA(HanuGym)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bartl Adrian
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
HANUMAN GYM BRATISLAVA[1](HanuGym[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
K1 TEAM TERASA(K1TmTrsa)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Grinc Libor Slavo
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
K1 TEAM TERASA(K1TmTrsa), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Horvath Radoslav
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
K1 TEAM TERASA(K1TmTrsa), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tomcik Simon
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
K1 TEAM TERASA[1](K1TmTrsa[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Karate klub Šin-Mu(KarKlSnMu)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Trajlinek Pavol
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
Karate klub Šin-Mu(KarKlSnMu), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Trajlinek Pavol
02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
Karate klub Šin-Mu(KarKlSnMu), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Trajlinek Pavol
17
02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
Karate klub Šin-Mu(KarKlSnMu), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Kickbox MK Gym LM(WakoSVK-AD)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Buzinkajova Nora
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
Kickbox MK Gym LM(WakoSVK-AD), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kulizak Marian
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
Kickbox MK Gym LM(WakoSVK-AD), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kulizak Marian
03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
Kickbox MK Gym LM(WakoSVK-AD), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Feckova Lucia
8
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Feckova Lucia
3
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Gurka Martin
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Gurka Martin
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Karlik Marek
16
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kazikova Viktoria
14
06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Potocka Miroslava
6
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Potocka Miroslava
1
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Stricik Michal
15
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Stricik Michal
13
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov[2](KbPantr[2]), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 6
Minda Gym(Minda Gym)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Mindova Dominika
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Mindova Michaela
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Sebestyen Jakub
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Minda Gym[2](Minda Gym[2]), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
PAGA GYM(PagaGym)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Mayerova Barbora
11
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
PAGA GYM[1](PagaGym[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Banic Igor
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cambalova Simona
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cambalova Simona
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kaco Jan
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kaco Jan
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kovacs Damian
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kovacs Damian
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kovacs Damian
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
PERÚN GYM TRNAVA[1](PerunGm[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
ŠKP Policajná Škola Košice(SKPPolic)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bonk Peter
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
ŠKP Policajná Škola Košice(SKPPolic), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bonk Peter
03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
ŠKP Policajná Škola Košice(SKPPolic), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cap Dominik
40
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
ŠKP Policajná Škola Košice(SKPPolic), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cap Dominik
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
ŠKP Policajná Škola Košice(SKPPolic), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hudecova Lenka
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
ŠKP Policajná Škola Košice(SKPPolic), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hudecova Lenka
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
ŠKP Policajná Škola Košice(SKPPolic), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Pillar Marcel
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
ŠKP Policajná Škola Košice(SKPPolic), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Pillar Marcel
03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
ŠKP Policajná Škola Košice(SKPPolic), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Spontak Erik
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
ŠKP Policajná Škola Košice(SKPPolic), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Spontak Erik
44
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
ŠKP Policajná Škola Košice[1](SKPPolic[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
Športový klub polície Banská Bystrica(SKPolic)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bucko Roman
05 FC 278 YJ M -81 kg
Športový klub polície Banská Bystrica(SKPolic), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hrivnak Juraj
14
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
Športový klub polície Banská Bystrica(SKPolic), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kovac Jakub
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Športový klub polície Banská Bystrica(SKPolic), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Puchyova Michaela
22
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Športový klub polície Banská Bystrica(SKPolic), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Puchyova Michaela
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
Športový klub polície Banská Bystrica(SKPolic), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Puchyova Michaela
10
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
Športový klub polície Banská Bystrica(SKPolic), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
TITANS, o.z.(Titans)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Diosi Balazs
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
TITANS, o.z.(Titans), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Diosi Balazs
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
TITANS, o.z.(Titans), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Ilko Julia
7
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
TITANS, o.z.(Titans), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Ilko Julia
2
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
TITANS, o.z.(Titans), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kocis Darius
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
TITANS, o.z.(Titans), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kocis Darius
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
TITANS, o.z.(Titans), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Latoczka Sofia
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
TITANS, o.z.(Titans), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Latoczka Sofia
1
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
TITANS, o.z.(Titans), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Pasztirakova Samira
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
TITANS, o.z.(Titans), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Pasztirakova Samira
2
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
TITANS, o.z.[1](Titans[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
Victory Gym Elite Fight Promotion(VcGyEFP)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Timar Ema
07 K1 403 YJ F -56 kg
Victory Gym Elite Fight Promotion(VcGyEFP), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Filipova Alexandra
8
07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KBV ORMOŽ(KBVOrmz)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hudin Ana
12
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
KBV ORMOŽ(KBVOrmz), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hudin Ana
18
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
KBV ORMOŽ(KBVOrmz), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hudin Elena
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
KBV ORMOŽ(KBVOrmz), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hudin Elena
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
KBV ORMOŽ(KBVOrmz), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ozmec Kimi
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
KBV ORMOŽ(KBVOrmz), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ozmec Kimi
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
KBV ORMOŽ(KBVOrmz), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Trstenjak Leja
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
KBV ORMOŽ(KBVOrmz), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Trstenjak Leja
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
KBV ORMOŽ(KBVOrmz), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ(SDCRNI)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hribernik Jonatan
6
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ(SDCRNI), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Jenko Mitja
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ(SDCRNI), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Sluga Erazem
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ(SDCRNI), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Stempihar Urban
18
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ(SDCRNI), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
ŠD FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA(SDFIGHT)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Avramski David
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
ŠD FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA(SDFIGHT), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
TKD Skorpijon(WakoSLO-AAK)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Dojcinovic Filip
38
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
TKD Skorpijon(WakoSLO-AAK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Novak David
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
TKD Skorpijon(WakoSLO-AAK), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
AliC Taras
12
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
AtelSek AljaZ
54
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Baloh Tina
1
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Banjanac Uros
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BoriSek Anja
12
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BotonjiC Taib
15
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BotonjiC Taib
15
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bracic Blaz
26
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
CernivSek Urh
11
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Dordic Aleks
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
DorDiC Vanja
4
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
DorDiC Vanja
2
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Drobne Krajnc Patricija
8
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Drozg Bian
13
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Drozg Bian
1
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Drozg Teo
25
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gaber Lana
8
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gartner Erik
1
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gartner Erik
3
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Glavnik Pia Zoja
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gustin Neza
33
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
HalikotiC Alen
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
HaliloviC Lina
4
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hribar Eva
3
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hribar Eva
6
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Indof Lara
7
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Indof Urban
20
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
IvanCiC Ajda
18
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Jan Ana
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
JerovSek Dominik
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
JeSe Luka
10
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
JeSe Luka
11
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Josic Marko
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kenjalo Maša
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kenjalo Maša
3
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KirbiS Tilen
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KirbiS Tilen
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KirbiS Vito
29
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Koban Miha
44
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KoroSec Nina
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KoroSec Nina
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kos Sara
32
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Koser Tilen
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Koser Tilen
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KovaCiC Zan
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Krel Luka
1
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Krivokapic Mark
18
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
LekS Leonie
21
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Lipnik Stasa
1
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
MartiC Marie
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Matevz Basle
20
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Mikelj Filip
3
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
MomCilov Kristina
9
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Mrkobrad Milos
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Mrkobrad Milos
39
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
MulaliC Dino
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Nabernik Bian
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Nabernik Bian
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Orehovec Samo
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Pograjc Klemen
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Pograjc Klemen
47
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Polse Ziga
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Prosen Jaka
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
RakanoviC Iva
10
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
RakanoviC Iva
1
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ratuznik Klemen
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Repina Tilen
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Repina Tilen
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Samsa Dana
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Sang Linrong
13
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SeSlar Lili
33
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SeSlar Niko
27
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SeSlar Niko
15
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SeSlar Tomi
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SeSlar Tomi
32
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Sibila Taja
3
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Sibila Taja
1
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Sobota Borut
6
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Stojcevic Zala
19
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Sulek Doris
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Sulek Doris
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Sumer Zana
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Sušec Tadeja
2
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SuSec Tina
7
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Tatar Neila
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Terdin UrSa
1
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
VidoviC Larisa
14
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
VidoviC Larisa
18
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Vorsic Julija
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Vozelj Alex
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Vozelj Anaya Gaja
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Vozelj Anaya Gaja
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Vukancic Dean
3
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zagar SlemenSek Larisa
4
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zagar SlemenSek Larisa
1
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zajc Tilen
1
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zajec Simon
38
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZinkoviC Ziga
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zolnir Anej
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZorenC Eva
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZorenC Eva
34
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zorn Erik
9
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zorn Erik
28
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zver Span Nika
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 104 Total athletes 80
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA)
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Mahomed Ahmad
22
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Mahomed Ahmad
19
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Mahomed Ahmad
31
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Mahomed Ahmad
1
04 MF 225 J M HS
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Mahomed Ahmad
1
04 MF 226 J M HSW
South African Kickboxing Association[4](WakoRSA[4]), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 1
CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH)
SPAIN (ESP)
Tunez Lema Patricia
26
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP)
Tunez Lema Patricia
18
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
CZTEAM(WakoESP-MURAI)
SPAIN (ESP)
Rodriguez Lozano Ivan
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
CZTEAM(WakoESP-MURAI), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ESCUELA AYUDE(WakoESP-GALAO)
SPAIN (ESP)
Ayude Pallas Aron
4
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
ESCUELA AYUDE(WakoESP-GALAO), SPAIN (ESP)
Ayude Pallas Aron
5
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
ESCUELA AYUDE(WakoESP-GALAO), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD)
SPAIN (ESP)
De Quintana Machin Juan
9
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP)
De Quintana Machin Juan
1
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA[1](WakoESP-CANAD[1]), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM)
SPAIN (ESP)
Banyai Maria Isabela
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Talhaoui Kabil Bahaa
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Talhaoui Kabil Bahaa
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Talhaoui Kabil Yassine
5
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Talhaoui Kabil Yassine
2
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
GYM TAE TEAM[1](GYM TAE TEAM[1]), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
K.O.PALAX(wako-rsportz7645)
SPAIN (ESP)
Lucas Brugarolas Miguel
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
K.O.PALAX(wako-rsportz7645), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
PIROBLAZ(WakoESP-MURAF)
SPAIN (ESP)
El Bougraj Farsi Issam
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
PIROBLAZ(WakoESP-MURAF), SPAIN (ESP)
Molina Illan Ruben
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
PIROBLAZ[2](WakoESP-MURAF[2]), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
VICTORY BOX CLUB(VBC)
SPAIN (ESP)
De Diego Gilarranz Sergio
5
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
VICTORY BOX CLUB(VBC), SPAIN (ESP)
De Diego Gilarranz Sergio
2
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
VICTORY BOX CLUB(VBC), SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Campo Marta
2
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
VICTORY BOX CLUB(VBC), SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Campo Marta
2
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
VICTORY BOX CLUB[1](VBC[1]), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
WAKO Spain(WakoESP)
SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Izard Pablo
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Vidal RodrIguez Anxo
19
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Vidal RodrIguez Anxo
3
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Vidal RodrIguez Anxo
1
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Wako Sweden(WakoSWE)
SWEDEN (SWE)
Ahvander Mathilda
7
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
Andersson Vilgot
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
Ekman Linnea
1
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
Eshagi Daniella
06 LK 363 OJ F -65 kg
Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN (SWE): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Kickboxing Letzi(WakoSUI-ABV)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Graf Lynne
32
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Kickboxing Letzi(WakoSUI-ABV), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Graf Lynne
4
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Kickboxing Letzi(WakoSUI-ABV), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Pavia Dominguez Midas
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Kickboxing Letzi(WakoSUI-ABV), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Pavia Dominguez Midas
55
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Kickboxing Letzi[2](WakoSUI-ABV[2]), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cardenas Emmanuel
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cevallos Suarez Naiara Veronica
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cevallos Suarez Naiara Veronica
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Ciaco Alessia
8
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Ciaco Alessia
22
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Diallo Salif
35
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Eichenberger Baily
26
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Eichenberger Baily
24
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Enzl Jan
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Enzl Jan
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Freda Sandro
11
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Freda Sandro
1
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Freda Sandro
2
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Fux Sarina
17
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Fux Sarina
1
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Guenther Moritz
2
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Guenther Moritz
2
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Hacilar Berkem
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Hauser Francis Dylan
60
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Hauser Francis Dylan
35
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Lambrigger Andre
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Lesueur Roman
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Lesueur Roman
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Oruclar Sanem
23
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Oruclar Sanem
22
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Reber Laurent
35
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Robmann Fabian
51
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Robmann Fabian
48
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Schibli Nico
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Schibli Nico
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Schmid Renas
03 KL 175 J M -89 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Strebel Pascal
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Strebel Pascal
11
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Tran Hong Thien David
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Tran Hong Thien David
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Tran Hong Thien David
58
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Verfaillie Ally
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Verfaillie Ally
30
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Zucca Romano
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Zucca Romano
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Zuger Andreas
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Zuger Andreas
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Zwangsleitner Julio
34
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Zwangsleitner Julio
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
WAKO Switzerland[4](WakoSUI[4]), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 44 Total athletes 24
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447)
TURKIYE (TUR)
Algul Murat
73
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Artam Ugurhan
39
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Artam Ugurhan
12
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Avci Bugra
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Avci Bugra
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Babacan Murat
40
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Barut Erivan
1
06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Celik Mertcan
18
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Fahrioglu Muhammet Mehmet
54
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Gokce Fatmahanim
16
06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
KarakoC Baran
52
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Karaman Baris
28
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kaya Hakan
29
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kazan Baha
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kazan Baha
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Korkut Mustafa
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kuscu Muhammet Deha
26
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kuscu Muhammet Deha
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ozer Ceyhan
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ozer Ceyhan
33
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ozmen Emre Emirhan
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Savas Busra
26
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Savas Busra
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Seven Ferhat
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Team Turkiye(Algul, KarakoC, Kazan, Korkut)
01 PF 079 S M T
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ugurlu Mustafa Cuma
10
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ugurlu Mustafa Cuma
02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ugurlu Mustafa Cuma
10
03 KL 203 V M +94 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yanik Aysenur
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yilmaz Ulku Sena
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yilmaz Ulku Sena
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yilmaz Ulku Sena
5
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR): Total entries: 32 Total athletes 23
WAKO Turkmenistan(WakoTKM)
TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Atamuradov Atajan
6
06 LK 367 S M -54 kg
WAKO Turkmenistan(WakoTKM), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Begmammedov Mekan
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
WAKO Turkmenistan(WakoTKM), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Fakirov Said
8
05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
WAKO Turkmenistan(WakoTKM), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Geldimammedov Hajymyrat
9
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
WAKO Turkmenistan(WakoTKM), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Gurbannazarov Muhammetnazar
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Turkmenistan(WakoTKM), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Halnayew Kerwen
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
WAKO Turkmenistan(WakoTKM), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Jorakulyeva Gulzada
28
06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
WAKO Turkmenistan(WakoTKM), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Jumanyyazov Gochmyrat
32
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
WAKO Turkmenistan(WakoTKM), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Mammedov Serdar
35
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
WAKO Turkmenistan(WakoTKM), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Meredov Eziz
11
06 LK 366 S M -51 kg
WAKO Turkmenistan(WakoTKM), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Payanov Yazberdi
55
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
WAKO Turkmenistan(WakoTKM), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Sylabov Pygy
26
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
WAKO Turkmenistan(WakoTKM), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Yegeleyev Toylmurat
31
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
WAKO Turkmenistan(WakoTKM), TURKMENISTAN (TKM): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 13
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR)
UKRAINE (UKR)
Airapetian Yurii
7
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Alforov Dmytro
1
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Alforov Dmytro
2
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Andreichuk Roman
07 K1 393 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Artiukh Alina
2
04 CF 253 OC F HSW
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Artiukh Alina
7
04 MF 222 OC F HS
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Artiukh Alina
10
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Aulov Yevhenii
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Babenko Olexiy
48
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Babenko Serhii
9
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Balakhtar Taras
1
07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Banar Oleksii
07 K1 417 OJ M +91 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Bartush Yevhen
07 K1 393 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Benkalovych Oleh
16
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Bespiatyi Oleh
1
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Bochan Matvii
1
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Boiarchenko Viktoriia
2
05 FC 304 OJ F -65 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Bondar Ihor
48
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Brovikov Anton
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Bulhakov Mykhailo
48
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Bulhakov Mykhailo
6
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Bulhakova Olesia
1
04 CF 264 S F HS
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Bulhakova Olesia
1
04 CF 265 S F HSW
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Bulhakova Olesia
2
04 MF 234 S F HS
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Bulhakova Olesia
2
04 MF 235 S F HSW
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Chaban Hlib
29
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Chekman Mykhailo
06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Chepurko Iryna
04 MF 216 YC F HS
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Chepurko Iryna
7
04 MF 217 YC F HSW
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Chernikov Anton
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Chornobryvets Anna
11
06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Danko Serhii
05 FC 271 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Dehtiarenko Vladyslav
33
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Dehtiarenko Vladyslav
7
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Demydov Platon
2
05 FC 277 YJ M -75 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Denysko Bohdan
07 K1 387 YJ M -48 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Derevianko Maksym
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Dikhtiar Denys
3
07 K1 388 YJ M -51 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Dmytrenko Bohdan
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Dmytrenko Bohdan
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Doshchynska Daria
04 CF 252 OC F HS
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Doshchynska Daria
04 CF 253 OC F HSW
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Doshchynska Daria
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Dudko Daniil
05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Faskevych Yan
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Fedak Artur
05 FC 297 OJ M -86 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Filipchuk Anhelina
06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Gorobets Alina
1
07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Halahodza Maksym
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Halas Serhii
8
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Hasiuk Sviatoslav
1
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Heniuta Valeriia
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Heniuta Valeriia
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Herasymenko Rostyslav
3
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Hida Vladyslav
2
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Hirya Danil
05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Hluzdovskyi Andrii
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Holubiev Volodymyr
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Holubiev Volodymyr
03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Hordiienko Arsenii
2
07 K1 396 YJ M -81 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Hrekov Maksim
12
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Hres Kamaliia
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Hres Kamaliia
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Hrinchenko Ihnat
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Hryhoriev Yaroslav
10
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Hrytsiuk Denys
2
07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Humeniuk Oleh
12
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Hurytskyi Danylo
22
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Husar Mark
05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ibrahimov Vyacheslav
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ivanova Daryna
5
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kaminskyi Anton
07 K1 395 YJ M -75 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kasiian Valentyn
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kasiian Vladyslav
1
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Khodieieva Anita
15
07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Khykhlo Bohdan
13
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kitchenko Mykyta
05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kiverskyi Serhii
05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Klymenko Yevhen
4
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Koliesnikov Nikita
31
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Koliesnikov Nikita
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Koliesnikov Nikita
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Koliesnikov Nikita
41
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kornieiev Artur
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kornieiev Artur
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Korolovych Mariia
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Korolovych Mariia
7
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Korolovych Mariia
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kovalchuk Nikita
27
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Krykun Yevhenii
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kuiavets Matvii
1
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kuiavets Matvii
1
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kuksov Mykyta
05 FC 271 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kurdiukov Mykyta
13
06 LK 366 S M -51 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Labatiuk Serhii
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ladanov Matvii
6
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Lavrynenko Oleksandr
20
07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Levchenko Liubov
4
06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Levchenko Yelizaveta
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Lomaga Dmytro
44
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Lomaga Dmytro
5
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Lukash Nikita
3
07 K1 389 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Lysak Oleksandr
25
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Lysak Oleksandr
5
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Lysenko Artemii
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Lysenko Artemii
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Lytvyn Dariia
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Maidaniuk Maksym
35
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Maidaniuk Maksym
12
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Maksymchuk Khrystyna
5
04 CF 252 OC F HS
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Maksymchuk Khrystyna
11
04 MF 222 OC F HS
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Maksymchuk Khrystyna
9
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Martyniuk Alina
3
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Mashkin Yehor
05 FC 273 YJ M -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Matiash Danylo
1
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Mazur Hlib
1
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Mekhbalyiev Samir
47
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Mekhbalyiev Samir
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Melnyk Anastasiia
1
07 K1 402 YJ F -52 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Miekhtiiev Amil
35
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Milodan Maksym
9
04 MF 213 YC M HS
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Milodan Maksym
3
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Mitilov Oleh
12
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Mitilov Oleh
58
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Moroz Anatolii
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Mykhailenko Andrii
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Mykhailytsia Pavlo
2
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Nechyporenko Oleksandra
10
05 FC 319 S F -48 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Nevmerzhytskyi Oleksandr
39
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Obukhovskyi Vladyslav
44
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Obukhovskyi Vladyslav
10
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ocheretianyi Mykyta
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ocheretianyi Mykyta
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ocheretianyi Mykyta
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Oladko Oleh
73
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Oladko Oleh
33
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Oladko Oleh
12
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Orel Stanislav
54
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Orel Stanislav
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Osetska Antonina
3
06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Osiian Ivan
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Pavlenko Viktoriia
30
06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Petin Danylo
2
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Plakhonin Mykyta
23
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Plakhonin Mykyta
38
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Platov Mykyta
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Polianskyi Mykyta
35
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Polianskyi Mykyta
54
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Polianskyi Mykyta
52
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Poluianova Uliana
06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ponomarenko Dmytro
7
04 CF 261 S M HS
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ponomarenko Dmytro
3
04 CF 262 S M HSW
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ponomarenko Dmytro
9
04 MF 231 S M HS
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ponomarenko Dmytro
18
04 MF 232 S M HSW
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Prolomov Danylo
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Prybluda Vladyslav
34
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Prybluda Vladyslav
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Pshenychnyi Roman
2
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ptukhova Oleksandra
07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Revko Danylo
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Revko Danylo
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Rudenok Dmytro
1
07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Rusetskyi Dmytro
31
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Rusnak Andrii
06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Rusnak Serhii
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Salamatin Maksym
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Savchuk Andrii
34
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Scherbak Vadym
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Semenchuk Maksym
3
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Semko Oleksandr
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Serbovets Rostyslav
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shcherbatiuk Roman
1
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shchokin Askold
05 FC 275 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shepelenko Danylo
05 FC 270 YJ M -51 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Sheshukov Oleksandr
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shymkiv Oleksandr
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Spesyvtsev Yehor
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Spesyvtsev Yehor
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Stetsii Maksym
18
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Strilets Danylo
06 LK 367 S M -54 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Suraha Andrii
3
05 FC 298 OJ M -91 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Surzhyk Volodymyr
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Sviderskyi Bohdan
4
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Sydorenko Artem
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Sydorenko Artem
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Synytska Uliana
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Synytska Uliana
30
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Sytnyk Bohdan
2
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Tapdigov Pasha
05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Tertyshnyi Nikita
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Tkachuk David
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Tkachuk Mykola
2
05 FC 273 YJ M -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Tochona Polina
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Tochona Polina
16
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Trotsenko Vitalina
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Trotsenko Vitalina
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Tsarenko Kateryna
9
04 CF 246 YC F HS
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Tsarenko Kateryna
7
04 MF 217 YC F HSW
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Tsymbal Daniil
4
06 LK 356 OJ M -86 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Tymchuk Daniiel
4
06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Tyshchenko Maksym
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Tyshchenko Maksym
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Tyshchenko Maksym
25
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Tyshchenko Maksym
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Uarov Erik
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ukrainets Oleksandr
4
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Varchenko Kseniia
26
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Varchenko Kseniia
46
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Vinnichenko Nazarii
3
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Vinnichuk Stanislav
07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Vitrenko Anton
07 K1 394 YJ M -71 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Voronezhskyi Artem
14
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Vyshnevska Polina
5
04 CF 246 YC F HS
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Vyshnevska Polina
7
04 CF 247 YC F HSW
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
WAKO Ukraine 10-12(Chepurko, Milodan, Tsarenko)
04 MF 218 YC Mix T
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
WAKO Ukraine 13-15(Artiukh, Doshchynska, Maksymchuk)
04 MF 224 OC Mix T
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Wako Ukraine(Bulhakova, Zamyatin)
04 MF 236 S Mix T
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Yakymets Bohdan
05 FC 276 YJ M -71 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Yakymets Nina
13
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Yarovyi Yehor
43
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Yasinskyi Vladyslav
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Yasinskyi Vladyslav
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Yehorov Vladyslav
04 CF 243 YC M HS
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Yehorov Vladyslav
04 CF 244 YC M HSW
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Yehorov Vladyslav
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Yermolaeva Daria
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Younes Mark
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Zakernychnyi Pavlo
29
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Zamyatin Pavlo
04 CF 261 S M HS
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Zamyatin Pavlo
04 MF 231 S M HS
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Zaporozhets Vadym
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Zienkov Oleksii
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Zienkov Oleksii
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Zinchenko Artur
07 K1 394 YJ M -71 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Zosymov Oleksandr
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 235 Total athletes 171
Astons Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AGD)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aston Christopher
4
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Astons Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AGD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aston Christopher
4
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Astons Kickboxing Academy[1](WakoGBR-AGD[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peploe George
73
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peploe George
41
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stewart Danny
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stewart Danny
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stewart Danny
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stewart Danny
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heesom Fin
39
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heesom Fin
2
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Asghar Hamza
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Asghar Hamza
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Asghar Hamza
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashton Frankie
21
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashton Frankie
8
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashton Frankie
26
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Freya
6
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Freya
3
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Freya
4
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 3
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cozens Finlay
1
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cozens Finlay
1
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Harrison
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Harrison
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Gabriel
7
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Gabriel
15
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Gabriel
10
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Gabriel
27
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lukins Jacob
2
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lukins Jacob
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tomi Fillip
2
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tomi Fillip
18
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 6
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
4
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
5
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
Evolution Martial Arts[2](EVO[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chiripal Raja
48
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chiripal Raja
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chiripal Raja
23
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chiripal Raja
29
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Neyens Evelyn
4
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Genesis Gym[1](WakoGBR-AEQ[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campbell Zak
48
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campbell Zak
69
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campbell Zak
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campbell Zak
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Couling Kian
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Couling Kian
38
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Couling Kian
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Couling Kian
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dalton Jack
73
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dalton Jack
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dalton Jack
51
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dalton Jack
27
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hewitt Thomas
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hewitt Thomas
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hewitt Thomas
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Plumbley Tia
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Plumbley Tia
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Plumbley Tia
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy[1](WakoGBR-AEF[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 5
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beswick Jaxon
17
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beswick Jaxon
21
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beswick Jaxon
25
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beswick Jaxon
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beswick Maddox
7
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beswick Maddox
31
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beswick Maddox
7
02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Collinge Lucas
6
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Collinge Lucas
12
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davis Theo
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davis Theo
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Grimes Mia
27
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Grimes Mia
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Grimes Mia
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holt-Lowe Olivia
27
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holt-Lowe Olivia
26
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holt-Lowe Olivia
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Knowles Harvey
3
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Knowles Harvey
13
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Knowles Harvey
11
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Knowles Harvey
17
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Jake
14
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Jake
4
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 8
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brewer Scott
5
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brewer Victoria
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brewer Victoria
42
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martyn Harrison
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martyn Harrison
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martyn Harrison
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martyn Harrison
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy[1](WakoGBR-ACP[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 3
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Tom
15
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Tom
13
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Tom
13
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Tom
22
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casali Cecilia
19
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casali Cecilia
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casali Marco
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casali Marco
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cussen Amelia
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cussen Amelia
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cussen William
22
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cussen William
15
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firth Cristiano
1
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firth Cristiano
2
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firth Cristiano
1
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hutchins Philippa
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hutchins Philippa
24
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roe-French Isabelle
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roe-French Isabelle
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roe-French Isabelle
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sowersby Jack
35
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sowersby Jack
54
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sowersby Jack
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 10
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bell George
23
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bell George
13
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
16
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
8
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Team Bristol[1](WakoGBR-AAI[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Borcea Eric Ionut
01 PF 001 CH M -18 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Borcea Eric Ionut
01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bradac Gabriel
48
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bradac Gabriel
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Gabriel
2
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Gabriel
18
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Gabriel
11
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Gabriel
12
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buzenschi Richard
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buzenschi Richard
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eastgate Jonathan Tyler
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eastgate Jonathan Tyler
38
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eastgate Jonathan Tyler
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gori Cristian
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gori Cristian
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Adie
16
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Adie
14
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Adie
54
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Adie
15
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Adie
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Cody
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Cody
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scoropan Matei
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scoropan Matei
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Skala Hubert
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Skala Hubert
38
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Renegade(Burea, Mendoza, Simcenco)
01 PF 042 OC M T
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Renegade(Buzenschi, Gori, Scoropan)
01 PF 009 CH M T
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Vrasneag Kevin Constantin
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Vrasneag Kevin Constantin
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zachrdla Jan
43
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zachrdla Jan
60
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zourdani Zinedine
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Team Renegade[3](WakoGBR-ADM[3]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 33 Total athletes 15
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
2
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
14
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Century Europe(Buckley, Hunt, Kerr)
01 PF 079 S M T
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Century Europe(Davies, Harvey, Smith)
01 PF 086 S F T
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Summer
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Summer
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Summer
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Daniel
25
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Daniel
5
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
1
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
2
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
2
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
1
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kerr Ethan
26
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kerr Ethan
12
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
2
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
6
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Light Harley
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Light Harley
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lloyd Lola
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Merryweather Darrell
4
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Merryweather Darrell
1
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Startin Archie
31
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Startin Archie
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Startin Archie
36
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team SAS(Harvey, Hawkes, OReilly)
01 PF 052 OC F T
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team SAS(Hawkes, Kent, Lamey)
01 PF 025 YC M T
Team SAS[2](WakoGBR-AEP[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 16
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Michalski Mateusz
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Michalski Mateusz
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Michalski Szymon
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Michalski Szymon
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Digwa Gurdit Denis
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Digwa Gurdit Denis
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Digwa Gurdit Denis
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Digwa Gurdit Denis
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Strudwick Jake
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Strudwick Jake
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Strudwick Skye
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Strudwick Skye
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 5
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bisley Maia
2
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bisley Maia
2
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bisley Maia
1
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bisley Maia
3
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bisley Maia
1
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Price Ellie
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Price Ellie
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ross Maisie
10
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ross Maisie
21
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ross Maisie
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ross Maisie
22
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts[3](WakoGBR-AGA[3]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 3
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
9
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
4
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Milner Ellie
13
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Milner Ellie
33
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Wolfpack UK[1](WakoGBR-AEB[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Batova Rebeka
29
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Batova Rebeka
42
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
1
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
2
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
23
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gallusova Katerina
22
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Polatajko Harvey
27
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Polatajko Harvey
54
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Teams: 335 Total entries: 3009 Total athletes: 2024
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-15 04:23:26 CEST +02:00)